Audio Technica AT-XP3

Price History
• Audiophile DJ cartridge with conical stylus
• VM dual magnet system for precise tracking
• Carbon fiber-reinforced ABS cantilever
• Nylon suspension for added stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-XP3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AT-XP3 Moving Magnet Cartridge DJ
Audio-Technica AT-XP3 Moving Magnet Cartridge DJ, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP3 - Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ Cartridge & Stylus /Needle
Audio Technica AT-XP3 - Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ Cartridge & Stylus /Needle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP5 - Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ Cartridge & Stylus /Needle AT-XP3
Audio Technica AT-XP5 - Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ Cartridge & Stylus /Needle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audiophile DJ cartridge with conical stylus
VM dual magnet system for precise tracking
Carbon fiber-reinforced ABS cantilever
Nylon suspension for added stability

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-XP3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica VM540ML
£158.95
Audio Technica VM540MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 40 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSHCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop OM Black
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£57.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£58.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortofon Concorde 5S
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon OM-System Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
84 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel