Audio Technica ATN-XP3

Price History
• Replacement stylus for AT-XP3 cartridge
• 0.6 mil conical stylus
• Frequency response: 20 18,000 Hz
• Output voltage: 5.5 mV (at 1 kHz, 5 cm/sec)
• Audiophile conical DJ stylus
• Compatible with AT-XP3 cartridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATN-XP3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio Technica ATN-XP3 DJ Turntable Replacement Stylus Needle for AT-XP3 F1-7661-Z4OK
Conical Bonded Stylus Carbon fibre-reinforced ABS cantilever Durable design for DJ application
prodImage
£34.95
£39.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Audio-Technica ATN-XP3 Replacement Stylus for AT-XP3 Blue ATNXP3
Audio-Technica ATN-XP3 Replacement Stylus for AT-XP3 Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Diodes & Rectifiers
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATN-XP3 Replacement Stylus for AT-XP3 Blue
Audio-Technica ATN-XP3 Replacement Stylus for AT-XP3 Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Replacement Parts & Tools
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement stylus for AT-XP3 cartridge
0.6 mil conical stylus
Frequency response: 20 18,000 Hz
Output voltage: 5.5 mV (at 1 kHz, 5 cm/sec)
Audiophile conical DJ stylus
Compatible with AT-XP3 cartridge

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATN-XP3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
£179.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/HCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica VM540ML
£158.95
Audio Technica VM540MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 40 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSHCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP3
software division ltd
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £4.25
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel