Audio Technica AT81CP

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT81CP
from £25.99to £32.955 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Replacement model for AT300P, AT3482, AT3482H/U, AT3482P, and AT90CD
• Compatible with P-Mount turntables
• 0.6 mil bonded round-shank design
• Frequency range: 20 20,000 Hz
• Channel separation: 18 dB at 1 kHz
• Vertical tracking angle: 20°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT81CP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AT 81 CP T4P / P-Mount Cartridge B077QSCXFH
.6 mil conical cartridge Fits P-mount turntables Carbon Fibre Reinforced ABS cantilever Bonded round shank diamond Dual magnet system is combined with the para-toroidal coil construction
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT81CP P and U Mount Moving Magnet Cartridge
Audio Technica AT81CP P and U Mount Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT81CP Cartridge and Stylus (Genuine). T4P P mount. DECO
Audio Technica AT81CP Cartridge and Stylus (Genuine). T4P P mount. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT81CP CARTRIDGE + STYLUS DUAL M/M STEREO (REPLACES AT300P)
AUDIO TECHNICA AT81CP CARTRIDGE + STYLUS DUAL M/M STEREO (REPLACES AT300P), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£27.99
£31.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-81CP - P-Mount Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each...
Audio Technica AT-81CP - P-Mount Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£32.95
£38.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Replacement model for AT300P, AT3482, AT3482H/U, AT3482P, and AT90CD
Compatible with P-Mount turntables
0.6 mil bonded round-shank design
Frequency range: 20 20,000 Hz
Channel separation: 18 dB at 1 kHz
Vertical tracking angle: 20°

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT81CP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
£171.90
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/HCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT81CP
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
decoaudio
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel