Audio Technica AT 615

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT 615
from £27.99to £29.995 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Highly precise spirit level for horizontal adjustments when setting up the turntable
• Housing made of machined aluminum
• Diameter 37 mm, height 17 mm
• Suitable for all Audio-Technica turntables
• For precise horizontal alignment of the turntable
• Essential tool for turntables
• Ideal for audiophiles and record collectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT 615
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica Turntable Leveler Bubble leveller AT615a
Audio Technica Turntable Leveler Bubble leveller AT615a, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-615a - Turntable Bubble Spirit Level (Each) (Silver) AT615A
Audio Technica AT-615a - Turntable Bubble Spirit Level (Each) (Silver), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£29.95
£35.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT615a Professional Turntable Level AT615 Professional Turntable Level
Audio Technica AT615a Professional Turntable Level, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT615a Turntable Bubble Leveller
Audio-Technica AT615a Turntable Bubble Leveller, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT615a Turntable Bubble Leveller
Audio-Technica AT615a Turntable Bubble Leveller, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly precise spirit level for horizontal adjustments when setting up the turntable
Housing made of machined aluminum
Diameter 37 mm, height 17 mm
Suitable for all Audio-Technica turntables
For precise horizontal alignment of the turntable
Essential tool for turntables
Ideal for audiophiles and record collectors

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT 615
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSB
£239.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XUSBCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBT
£147.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XBTCompare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBT
£230.99
Audio Technica AT-LP3XBTCompare 13 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBT
£216.45
Audio Technica AT-LP70XBTCompare 11 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USB
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP120XBT-USBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60X
£119.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSB
£149.00
Audio Technica AT-LP60XUSBCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP5X
£299.00
Audio Technica AT-LP5XCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WN
£259.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW40WNCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRW
£335.00
Audio Technica AT-LPW50BTRWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

QED Performance Audio Graphite 0.6 m
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS4
£27.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zomo VS-Box 50
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dynavox Electronic tonearm scale TW-4
£26.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink Cassette digitizer with USB (UA0156)
£31.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Cork it
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS6
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Glorious Record Box 55
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel