Astragon Everspace 2: Stellar Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Astragon
Astragon Everspace 2: Stellar Edition PS5
from £36.99to £40.793 offersManufacturer: Astragon
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Spaceship shooter
• Exploring space and planets
• RPG elements
• Extensive arsenal of weapons and abilities
• Stellar Edition includes: steelbook case, mini art book, soundtrack
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Astragon Everspace 2: Stellar Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony brand New Sealed Everspace 2: Stellar Edition (PS5) NEW
brand New Sealed Everspace 2: Stellar Edition (PS5) NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Everspace 2: Stellar Edition (PS5) B0BYKX351B-N
EMBARK ON AN EXCITING JOURNEY: Discover alien species, unveil mysteries, find hidden treasures, and defend your cargo against outlaw gangs in an exciting 30-hour campaign. LET THE LASERS DO THE TALKING: Use a wide range of weaponry and abilities to defeat drones, fighters, heavy bombers, and powerful gunships. EXPLORE THE GALAXY: The DMZ and surrounding areas of Cluster 34 are brimming with main and side missions, activities, events, and secrets to be uncovered. HAVE IT YOUR WAY: Expand your private ship collection from a virtually endless supply of fighters composed of unique classes to optimize your build to perfection. EVERSPACE 2: Stellar Edition is a retail-exclusive limited edition that features the base game, SteelBook case, 64-page mini art book, and digital original soundtrack., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
Sony Everspace 2: Stellar Edition (PS5) NEW
Everspace 2: Stellar Edition (PS5) NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Spaceship shooter
Exploring space and planets
RPG elements
Extensive arsenal of weapons and abilities
Stellar Edition includes: steelbook case, mini art book, soundtrack
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Astragon Everspace 2: Stellar Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4
£94.97
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4
£17.22
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox One
£18.99
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4
£16.85
Astragon Syberia 3 PS4Compare 6 Prices
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DS
£52.73
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Astragon 4 Elements DSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Rebirth PS5
£34.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake PS5
£40.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£29.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero PS5
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel