Asics Gel-Challenger 15 Padel Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Paddle shoes
• Material: Synthetic leather
• Features: Wingwall technology, paddle-specific sole, dynamic design
• Collar: Higher collar
• Comfort: Thicker foam padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Challenger 15 Padel Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shop – Details
Asics Gel Challenger 15 Padel Shoes White FW25 Men 1041A511_100_7
ASICS GEL CHALLENGER 15 Padel White FW25 – Stability and Freshness in Every Step. The ASICS GEL CHALLENGER 15 Padel White FW25 shoes provide padel players with stability, comfort, and breathability for top-level performance. The ventilated mesh upper keeps your feet cool during long rallies, while the supportive structure enhances lateral stability.. Main Features. Lightweight design: allows quick and precise movements.. GEL™ cushioning technology: absorbs impact and enhances comfort.. Breathable mesh upper: ensures constant airflow.. Toe and side reinforcements: improve durability and slide protection.. Padel-specific outsole: excellent grip on carpet courts.. Composition. Upper: technical mesh with synthetic reinforcements. Midsole: GEL™ + EVA. Outsole: high-resistance rubber for padel. For air shipments, shoes will be delivered without a box. This decision helps with logistics and environmental conservation.
2-5 days
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Asics Gel Challenger 15 Padel Shoes White FW25 Men 1041A511_100_10.5
2-5 days
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Challenger 15 Padel Sneaker, Saba Blue Vital Green, 6.5 UK B0G2MLFLJ1
GEL technology for superior cushioning Durable rubber outsole for optimal traction Breathable upper for added comfort during play
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Challenger 15 Padel Sneaker, White Misty Pine, 6.5 UK B0FYQLD8G1
GEL technology for superior cushioning Durable rubber outsole for optimal traction Breathable upper for added comfort during play
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shop – Details
Asics Gel Challenger 15 Padel Shoes White FW25 Men 1041A511_100_7.5
2-5 days
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Asics Gel Challenger 15 Padel Shoes White FW25 Men 1041A511_100_8
2-5 days
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Asics Gel Challenger 15 Padel L.E. Yellow SS26 Men's Shoes 1041A550_750_10
2-5 days
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Asics Gel Challenger 15 Padel L.E. Yellow SS26 Men's Shoes 1041A550_750_9.5
2-5 days
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Asics Gel Challenger 15 Padel L.E. Yellow SS26 Men's Shoes 1041A550_750_10.5
2-5 days
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Asics Gel Challenger 15 Padel L.E. Yellow SS26 Men's Shoes 1041A550_750_7
2-5 days
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Challenger 15 Padel Sneaker, Saba Blue Vital Green, 8.5 UK B0G2MJ2XN1
GEL technology for superior cushioning Durable rubber outsole for optimal traction Breathable upper for added comfort during play
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Challenger 15 Padel Sneaker, Saba Blue Vital Green, 10.5 UK B0G2MF6R8X
GEL technology for superior cushioning Durable rubber outsole for optimal traction Breathable upper for added comfort during play
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
ASICS Mens Gel-Challenger 15 Padel L.e. Sneaker, Safety Yellow Twilight Blue, 6.5 UK B0FYQLMRF6
GEL technology for superior cushioning Durable outsole for optimal traction Lightweight design for greater agility
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Paddle shoes
Material: Synthetic leather
Features: Wingwall technology, paddle-specific sole, dynamic design
Collar: Higher collar
Comfort: Thicker foam padding
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Challenger 15 Padel Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)
£56.01
Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)Compare 249 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women
£91.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Barricade 14 Men
£91.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Barricade 14 Women
£91.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£91.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£73.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Women
£78.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel