Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Padel Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Padel tennis shoe
• Stability: Maximum
• Gel cushioning system
• Men's model
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Padel Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Mens Blue Padel Shoes - Size UK 6 019f8054-8fb9-7278-a207-73fd9b78b6d1
Experience unrivaled performance and stability on the padel court with the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Mens Blue Padel Shoes. Engineered for dynamic, fast-paced play, these shoes combine advanced GEL cushioning with a supportive, court-specific design to enhance your agility and comfort during intense matches. The bold blue finish adds a vibrant, modern edge, ensuring you look as good as you perform. Key Features: Advanced GEL Cushioning: Strategically placed cushioning zones absorb impact and provide superior shock absorption, minimizing fatigue during rapid movements. Court-Optimized Traction: A specially designed outsole delivers exceptional grip on padel surfaces, ensuring stability and reliable performance during quick directional changes. Enhanced Lateral Support: Engineered to offer improved side-to-side stability, reducing the risk of injury and helping you maintain balance during intense rallies. Durable Construction: High-quality materials and reinforced overlays ensure long-lasting durability, even under the rigors of competitive play. Breathable Upper: Constructed with a lightweight, engineered mesh that promotes airflow, keeping your feet cool and comfortable throughout extended matches. Striking Blue Aesthetic: A dynamic blue design with subtle detailing combines sporty style with professional performance, making a statement both on and off the court. Step onto the padel court with confidence and elevate your game with the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Mens Blue Padel Shoes—where innovative technology meets cutting-edge style for peak performance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Mens Blue Padel Shoes - Size UK 5 9aaee2bb-8ba6-4975-81c6-6514257a1db6
Elevate your game on the padel court with the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Men's Blue Padel Shoes. Engineered for the rapid lateral movements and quick pivots demanded by padel, these shoes combine advanced cushioning, stability, and traction to support every dynamic move. The striking blue design not only makes a bold statement but also reflects the performance-driven technology embedded in every detail.   Key Features: Engineered Upper Construction: A breathable, adaptive mesh upper with supportive overlays ensures a secure fit and optimal airflow, keeping your feet cool during intense matches. Signature GEL Cushioning: Strategically positioned GEL technology absorbs impact and minimizes shock, providing responsive comfort for fast, agile movements on the court. Durable, Non-Marking Outsole: Designed specifically for padel surfaces, the robust rubber outsole delivers exceptional grip and stability, allowing for quick pivots and reliable traction. Enhanced Lateral Support: Engineered to support rapid directional changes, the shoe’s design offers excellent stability, reducing the risk of slips during dynamic play. Striking Blue Aesthetic: A bold, modern colour that not only stands out on the court but also complements the performance features, merging style with functionality.   Step onto the court with confidence and style in the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Men's Blue Padel Shoes—your perfect partner for unmatched performance and dynamic play.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.99
£83.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Mens Blue Padel Shoes - Size UK 5.5 0d2aed9a-6568-4f3a-9877-bed6b40fb262
Elevate your game on the padel court with the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Men's Blue Padel Shoes. Engineered for the rapid lateral movements and quick pivots demanded by padel, these shoes combine advanced cushioning, stability, and traction to support every dynamic move. The striking blue design not only makes a bold statement but also reflects the performance-driven technology embedded in every detail.   Key Features: Engineered Upper Construction: A breathable, adaptive mesh upper with supportive overlays ensures a secure fit and optimal airflow, keeping your feet cool during intense matches. Signature GEL Cushioning: Strategically positioned GEL technology absorbs impact and minimizes shock, providing responsive comfort for fast, agile movements on the court. Durable, Non-Marking Outsole: Designed specifically for padel surfaces, the robust rubber outsole delivers exceptional grip and stability, allowing for quick pivots and reliable traction. Enhanced Lateral Support: Engineered to support rapid directional changes, the shoe’s design offers excellent stability, reducing the risk of slips during dynamic play. Striking Blue Aesthetic: A bold, modern colour that not only stands out on the court but also complements the performance features, merging style with functionality.   Step onto the court with confidence and style in the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Men's Blue Padel Shoes—your perfect partner for unmatched performance and dynamic play.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.99
£83.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Mens Blue Padel Shoes - Size UK 6.5 b4e41d67-aced-4285-91de-7f93dc0f52c4
Elevate your game on the padel court with the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Men's Blue Padel Shoes. Engineered for the rapid lateral movements and quick pivots demanded by padel, these shoes combine advanced cushioning, stability, and traction to support every dynamic move. The striking blue design not only makes a bold statement but also reflects the performance-driven technology embedded in every detail.   Key Features: Engineered Upper Construction: A breathable, adaptive mesh upper with supportive overlays ensures a secure fit and optimal airflow, keeping your feet cool during intense matches. Signature GEL Cushioning: Strategically positioned GEL technology absorbs impact and minimizes shock, providing responsive comfort for fast, agile movements on the court. Durable, Non-Marking Outsole: Designed specifically for padel surfaces, the robust rubber outsole delivers exceptional grip and stability, allowing for quick pivots and reliable traction. Enhanced Lateral Support: Engineered to support rapid directional changes, the shoe’s design offers excellent stability, reducing the risk of slips during dynamic play. Striking Blue Aesthetic: A bold, modern colour that not only stands out on the court but also complements the performance features, merging style with functionality.   Step onto the court with confidence and style in the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Men's Blue Padel Shoes—your perfect partner for unmatched performance and dynamic play.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.99
£83.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Mens Blue Padel Shoes - Size UK 6 a53a9593-3a48-4ea3-ab4c-f10ec068eeda
Elevate your game on the padel court with the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Men's Blue Padel Shoes. Engineered for the rapid lateral movements and quick pivots demanded by padel, these shoes combine advanced cushioning, stability, and traction to support every dynamic move. The striking blue design not only makes a bold statement but also reflects the performance-driven technology embedded in every detail.   Key Features: Engineered Upper Construction: A breathable, adaptive mesh upper with supportive overlays ensures a secure fit and optimal airflow, keeping your feet cool during intense matches. Signature GEL Cushioning: Strategically positioned GEL technology absorbs impact and minimizes shock, providing responsive comfort for fast, agile movements on the court. Durable, Non-Marking Outsole: Designed specifically for padel surfaces, the robust rubber outsole delivers exceptional grip and stability, allowing for quick pivots and reliable traction. Enhanced Lateral Support: Engineered to support rapid directional changes, the shoe’s design offers excellent stability, reducing the risk of slips during dynamic play. Striking Blue Aesthetic: A bold, modern colour that not only stands out on the court but also complements the performance features, merging style with functionality.   Step onto the court with confidence and style in the Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Men's Blue Padel Shoes—your perfect partner for unmatched performance and dynamic play.   Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.99
£83.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Padel tennis shoe
Stability: Maximum
Gel cushioning system
Men's model
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Challenger 13 Padel Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)
£56.01
Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)Compare 249 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
£80.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Men
£79.64
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£80.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£76.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 6 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 4 AC Men
£98.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel