Arena Team Jammer solid color boys

Manufacturer: Arena
from £16.19to £22.9926 offersManufacturer: Arena
• Swim trunks
• Material: 100% polyester, 51% recycled polyester
• Features: Chlorine-resistant, quick-drying, UPF 50+ UV protection
• Inner drawstring: Yes
• Care instructions: Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Team Jammer solid color boys
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Navy-White AREN06/NVY/11-12_GB
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Navy-White AREN06/NVY/5-6_GB
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Red-White B0B1N5XP48
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£16.46
£20.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Navy-White B0B1N62KLY
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£16.57
£21.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Black B0B1N4M9V1
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£16.57
£21.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Black-White B0B1N5DGH7
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Navy-White B0B1N681TN
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Navy-White AREN06/NVY/5-6_GB
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£17.62
£22.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Red-White B0B1N5X155
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Red-White B0B1N6V1WW
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Red-White B0B1N68D9H
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Royal-White B0B1N4C1G7
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Royal-White B0B1N66JGS
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Royal-White B0B1N6Z6G9
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Navy-White B0B1N686CG
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Royal-White B0B1N5XFT7
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Royal-White B0B1N4KZP3
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Red B0B1N769JK
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Navy-White AREN06/NVY/11-12_GB
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Black-White Instock-BoysTeamSwmJamer-Blk-uk28-6312
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Black-White AREN06/BLK/9-10_GB
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Black-White B0B1N6XX6M
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£18.78
£23.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Black-White Instock-BoysTeamSwmJamer-Blk-uk28-6312
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£19.07
£23.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Black-White AREN06/BLK/9-10_GB
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£19.78
£24.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Black-White B0B1N6MH9G
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
ARENA Solid Team Junior Swimming Swimsuit for Kids, Fast-Drying Racing Jammer Swimsuit, MaxLife Fabric with Maximum Chlorine Resistance and UV 50+ Protection Black-White B0B1N59B4G
SWIMWEAR: The children's arena Solid Team Junior swimming jammer is a comfortable and durable swimming suit made from MaxLife fabric, which ensures quick drying and long durability MAXLIFE FABRIC: The arena MaxLife fabric has been designed by arena for intensive training, chlorine resistance and durability, UPF 50+ UV protection and quick-drying, 50% of the polyester is recycled POOL SWIMWEAR: The arena Solid Team Junior children's jammer, part of the arena Performance line, is designed for competitions and training of young competitive swimmers COMFORTABLE: the soft, lined fabric at the front ensures a high degree of comfort, while the adjustable inner drawstring provides an adequate fit; side length: 36 cm COMPOSITION: Child's swimming costume made of 100% Polyester (eco-friendly fabric: 51% Recycled Polyester); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swim trunks
Material: 100% polyester, 51% recycled polyester
Features: Chlorine-resistant, quick-drying, UPF 50+ UV protection
Inner drawstring: Yes
Care instructions: Hand wash

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Team Jammer solid color boys
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 7 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£25.50
Arena Python MirrorCompare 17 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 20 Prices
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Arena The One JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 14 Prices
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Arena EvolutionCompare 6 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£17.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£17.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zoggs Fusion Air
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£13.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Cobra
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COOZO UK
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
COOZO UK
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel