Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
from £19.95to £113.0640 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Silicone case with MagSafe for magnetic attachment and wireless charging
• Integrated sapphire lens cover for unrestricted camera control
• Made from 55% recycled silicone material
• Raised edge protects the display from scratches
• Smooth exterior and protective microfiber lining
• Unrestricted access to all buttons and ports
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Iphone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case With Magsafe - Black NEW MYYT3ZMA
Iphone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case With Magsafe - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Fuchsia MYYX3ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16 Pro Max. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.Made with a 55 percent recycled silicone material. the case has a silky. soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection.This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal. coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro Max. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black MYYT3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW MYYV3ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
Apple MDGX4ZM/A mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Cover Orange
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16 Plus. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material. the case has a silky. soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection.This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Plus. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2- or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Ultramarine MYYY3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - 16 Max, Black MYYT3ZM/A
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - 16 Max, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe - Fuchsia
AppleiPhone16ProMaxSiliconeCasewithMagSafe-Fuchsia
prodImage
£107.61
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case With Magsafe - Ultramarine NEW MYYY3ZMA
Iphone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case With Magsafe - Ultramarine NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£113.06
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case With Magsafe - Fuchsia NEW
Iphone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case With Magsafe - Fuchsia NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£113.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone case with MagSafe for magnetic attachment and wireless charging
Integrated sapphire lens cover for unrestricted camera control
Made from 55% recycled silicone material
Raised edge protects the display from scratches
Smooth exterior and protective microfiber lining
Unrestricted access to all buttons and ports
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-XG965
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VF721
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Compare Prices
38 offers
Samsung EF-QS931
£16.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-VF741
£19.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-PS931
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs Max
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-QA266
£21.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
rajthaw
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
computer-star*
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel