Apple iPhone 12 mini leather case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 12 mini leather case with MagSafe
from £14.30to £23.994 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Phone case for Apple iPhone 12 Mini
• Made from special European leather
• Protects against scratches and drops
• Precise fit, slim design
• Inner pocket for credit card or ID
• Loop for easy carrying
• Compatible with MagSafe charger for fast wireless charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 mini leather case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine New Sealed Apple iPhone 12 Mini Leather Sleeve with Magsafe Baltic Blue MHMQ3ZM/A
Genuine New Sealed Apple iPhone 12 Mini Leather Sleeve with Magsafe Baltic Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / Pro Leather Sleeve with MagSafe Pink Citrus NEW MHMN3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / Pro Leather Sleeve with MagSafe Pink Citrus NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
More offers
Apple iPhone 12 Mini Leather Sleeve with MagSafe – Deep Violet Official Case MK093ZMA
Apple iPhone 12 Mini Leather Sleeve with MagSafe – Deep Violet Official Case, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.59 / Unit
Genuine Apple Magsafe Case For iPhone 12/12 Pro/12 Pro Max / Mini Official
Genuine Apple Magsafe Case For iPhone 12/12 Pro/12 Pro Max / Mini Official, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Product Details
Phone case for Apple iPhone 12 Mini
Made from special European leather
Protects against scratches and drops
Precise fit, slim design
Inner pocket for credit card or ID
Loop for easy carrying
Compatible with MagSafe charger for fast wireless charging

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 mini leather case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-MS721
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PS921
£14.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung EF-QF711
£12.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS921
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-QS936
£14.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£12.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-GA556
£14.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-QG928
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-PG975
£12.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS906
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini leather case with MagSafe
stylevst
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
bmp.parkside
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
theoutletshopuk
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.59 / Unit
theoutletshopuk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel