Apple iPad mini 7 2024 256GB Wi-Fi (MXPT3NF/A)
- Tablet
- Processor Model: Apple A17 Pro
- Internal Storage: 256 GB
- Memory Size: 8 GB
- Display Size: 21.08 cm (8.3 in")
- Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
- Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPad mini 7 2024 256GB Wi-Fi (MXPT3NF/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£429.90

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54

Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£268.73

Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Apple iPad Mini A2995 8.3" 256GB Grey - A17 Pro Chip, Wi-Fi 6E, Liquid Retina Display MXPT3NF/A
Discover the ultimate portable productivity companion with the Apple iPad Mini A2995, available in stunning grey and featuring an impressive 8.3" display. Boasting a spacious 256GB storage capacity, this compact powerhouse is designed for efficiency on-the-go. Elevate your experience with seamless multitasking, high-definition visuals, and unparalleled Apple performance. Perfect for creators, professionals, and tech enthusiasts alike, the MXPT3NF/A iPad Mini A2995 offers everything you need in a tablet. Stay connected, create, and conquer your day with this Grey marvel. Order now from BoxLtd and transform your digital life!

£840.98
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini (A17 Pro): Apple Intelligence, 8.3-inch Liquid Retina Display, 256GB, Wi-Fi 6E + 5G Cellular, 12MP Front/12MP Back Camera, Touch ID, All-Day Battery Life — Space Grey B0DK3ZBJT2
WHY IPAD MINI — The full iPad experience in an ultra-portable design. Featuring Apple Intelligence.* With an 8.3-inch Liquid Retina display,* ultrafast A17 Pro chip, 12MP Ultra Wide front camera with Centre Stage, USB-C connectivity, superfast Wi-Fi 6E and compatibility with Apple Pencil Pro.* Take notes, mark up documents, and edit photos and videos. APPLE INTELLIGENCE — Apple Intelligence is the personal intelligence system that helps you write, express yourself and get things done effortlessly.* With groundbreaking privacy protections, it gives you peace of mind that no one else can access your data — not even Apple. 8.3-INCH LIQUID RETINA DISPLAY — The gorgeous Liquid Retina display features advanced technologies like P3 wide colour, True Tone and ultra-low reflectivity, which make everything look stunning.* PERFORMANCE AND STORAGE — The A17 Pro chip delivers powerful performance and ultrafast graphics. And with all-day battery life, iPad mini is always ready for any task or project.* Storage starting at 128GB for all your apps, music, movies and more.* IPADOS + APPS — iPadOS makes iPad more productive, intuitive and versatile. With iPadOS, run multiple apps at once, use Apple Pencil to write in any text field with Scribble, and edit and share photos. iPad mini comes with essential apps like Safari, Messages and Keynote, with over a million more apps available on the App Store. APPLE PENCIL AND SMART FOLIO — Apple Pencil Pro transforms iPad mini into an immersive drawing canvas and the world’s best note-taking device. Apple Pencil (USB-C) is also compatible with iPad mini. To protect your iPad mini and easily prop it up, you can use the slim Smart Folio covers, available in four colours.* ADVANCED CAMERAS — iPad mini features a 12MP Ultra Wide front camera that supports Centre Stage for videoconferencing and selfies. The 12MP Wide back camera with True Tone flash is perfect for document scanning and capturing photos and 4K videos. CONNECTIVITY — Wi-Fi 6E gives you fast wireless connections for quick transfers of photos, documents and large video files.* And when you’re away from Wi-Fi, superfast 5G gives you the flexibility to stay connected in more places.* Get faster USB-C speeds with the USB-C connector. UNLOCK AND PAY WITH TOUCH ID — Touch ID is built into the top button, so you can use your fingerprint to unlock your iPad, sign in to apps and make payments securely with Apple Pay. * LEGAL DISCLAIMERS — This is a summary of the main product features. See below to learn more.

£842.83
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini 8.3" A17 Pro 256GB WiFi + Cellular 2024 - Space Grey 103760
Apple iPad mini MXPT3NF/A Ipad in Space Grey
Next Day

£849.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini MXPT3NF/A Tablet - Space Grey
3 to 5 day

£849.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini 7th Gen 8.3in A17 Pro Wi-Fi+Cellular 256GB - Grey MXPT3NF/A
Apple iPad mini 7th Gen 8.3in A17 Pro Wi-Fi+Cellular 256GB - Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers

£1,009.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad mini Wi-Fi + Cellular 256GB - Space Grey
iPadminiWi-Fi+Cellular256GB-SpaceGrey

£1,224.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battery Life: | Max. approx. 10 h |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 19.3 Watt-hours |
| Camera: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Effective Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Front Camera: | Yes |
| Effective Sub Camera Pixels: | 12 MP |
| Webcam: | Yes |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| Dimensions: | W134.8 mm x H195.4 mm x D6.3 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 293 g |
| Display Size: | 21.08 cm (8.3 in") |
|---|---|
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 2,266 px x 1,488 px |
| Refresh Rate: | 60 Hz |
| Display Features: | Liquid Retina Display |
| LED Backlighting: | Yes |
| Graphics: | Apple A17 Pro 6-core GPU |
|---|
| Hard Drive: | (SSD) Solid State Drive |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 256 GB |
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
|---|---|
| Memory Card Slot: | Without memory card slot |
| USB 3.2 Ports: | 1x |
| Connections: | DisplayPort via USB, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C |
| Memory Size: | 8 GB |
|---|
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Microphone: | Yes |
| Colour: | Space Gray |
| MPN: | A2995 |
| EPREL: | 2,261,246 |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | E (Scale A-G) |
| Battery Life in Cycles: | 1,000 |
| Battery Life per Cycle: | 67h 0 min |
| Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: | D (Scale A-E) |
| Repairability Index Class: | C (Scale A-E) |
| Protection Rating: | IP 42 |
| Processor: | Apple |
|---|---|
| Processor Model: | Apple A17 Pro |
| Processor Model Number: | 2x 3.78GHz + 4x 2.11GHz |
| Operating System: | Apple iOS 18 |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPad mini 7 2024 256GB Wi-Fi (MXPT3NF/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products