APC NetShelter SX24U (AR3104)

Manufacturer: APC
APC NetShelter SX24U (AR3104)
from £1,409.33to £1,732.293 offersManufacturer: APC
• Server cabinet
• Elevation Unit: 24
• Dimensions: W600 mm x D1,070 mm x H1,198 mm
• Weight: 106.82 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC NetShelter SX24U (AR3104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC NetShelter SX. Server Rack Enclosure. 24U. Black. 1198.5H x 600W x AR3104
An industry standard rack with the most standard features for speed of deployment and installation. Ready for low to medium density edge computing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,409.33
Shipping: Free
APC NetShelter SX 24U Floor Standing Enclosed Cabinet Rack Cabinet for Server, Storage - 482.60 mm Rack Width - Black - TAA Compliant AR3104
An industry standard rack with the most standard features for speed of deployment and installation. Ready for low to medium density edge computing. | APC NetShelter SX 24U Floor Standing Enclosed Cabinet Rack Cabinet for Server, Storage - 482.60 mm Rack Width - Black - TAA Compliant
prodImage
£1,689.60
Shipping: Free
APC NETSHELTER SX BASE ENCLOSURE 24UX600X1070MM BLACK AR3104
APC NETSHELTER SX BASE ENCLOSURE 24UX600X1070MM BLACK AR3104, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£1,732.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W600 mm x D1,070 mm x H1,198 mm
Weight:106.82 kg
Specification
Elevation Unit:24

Price History

1M 3M
APC NetShelter SX24U (AR3104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£494.97
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 9 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£304.48
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 9 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 7 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,400.63
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 2 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£415.20
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 9 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 12 Prices
APC NetShelter SX24U (AR3104)
prodImage
£1,409.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,689.60
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£1,732.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel