APC APCRBC143

• Replacement battery for APC UPS
• Product type: UPS battery
• Weight: 22.27 kg
• Protective features: leak-proof
• Battery technology: lead-acid
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£412.96
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC143 (OEM)
The genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list. please click View Compatible UPS Modelsbutton in Get Support Section at APC.com
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£412.96
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC143 Replacement UPS Battery Hot-Swappable Long Life with Prepaid Recycling Postage
Upgrade your power protection with the APC APCRBC143 Replacement UPS Battery Cartridge, ensuring uninterrupted performance during power outages. Designed for seamless integration, this battery cartridge provides reliable backup power, safeguarding your devices against unexpected shutdowns. Perfect for maintaining system stability in critical operations. Category: BoxLtd. Order now and fortify your energy solutions with APC's trusted quality.
prodImage
£477.59
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC143 (OEM) 47177
The genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list please click View Compatible UPS Modelsbutton in Get Support Section at APC.com
prodImage
£485.90
Shipping: Free
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #143 - UPS battery - Lead Acid APCRBC143
. Genuine APC RBC are tested and certified for compatibility to restore UPS performance to the original specifications. Key Product Info . Hot-swappable batteries - ensures clean uninterrupted power to protected equipment while batteries are being replacedRe-usable packaging with clear instructions on how to properly dispose of spent batteries - convenient easy and green . Product Features Hot-swappable batteriesEnsures clean uninterrupted power to protected equipment while batteries are being replaced . What's in the box? . All required connectors Battery recycling guide Installation guide Reusable packaging  .
prodImage
£494.97
£501.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #143 - UPS battery - Lead Acid APCRBC143
prodImage
£494.97
£501.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC APCRBC143 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA 120 V
APC APCRBC143 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA 120 V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£518.55
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC143 Replacement Battery Cartridge #143 - (Power > UPS & Surge Protection) WC_APCRBC143
APC by Schneider Electric UPS Replacement Batteries
prodImage
£518.75
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC143 Replacement Battery Cartridge #143 - (Power > UPS & Surge Protection)
APC by Schneider Electric UPS Replacement Batteries
prodImage
£519.59
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC143 Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
Genuine APC RBC(TM) are tested and certified for compatibilityto restore UPS performance to the original specifications.
prodImage
£577.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement battery for APC UPS
Product type: UPS battery
Weight: 22.27 kg
Protective features: leak-proof
Battery technology: lead-acid

Price History

1M 3M
APC APCRBC143
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC APCRBC143
prodImage
£412.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£485.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel