Altra Timp 5 GTX Women

Manufacturer: Altra
from £91.95to £187.0021 offersManufacturer: Altra
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoes
• Material: GORE-TEX, Vibram sole
• Features: Waterproof, suitable for all weather conditions
• Applications: Hiking, trail running
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Altra Timp 5 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Altra Timp 5 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Grey Waterproof GTX Offroad Run
Altra Timp 5 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Grey Waterproof GTX Offroad Run, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 5 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad
Altra Timp 5 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Running Womens Timp 5 Gtx Waterproof Trail Trainers Shoes - Black Textile - Size 37.5 EU/IT 019cd30b-c0d7-78c8-bcc1-502a1749c476
Lace up, step out, and explore further. These trail running shoes deliver comfort, whatever the conditions. The GORE-TEX upper keeps your feet dry, while the Vibram® Megagrip outsole provides unparalleled grip on wet and dry surfaces. Experience all-day comfort technology thanks to the Altra EGO™ MAX midsole foam. Enjoy a roomy, natural fit and a secure midfoot, allowing you to move the way you were designed to. The ground-hugging stability and durable, low-maintenance construction make these ideal for trail running and hiking. Make dust clouds, splash through puddles, and stay out there
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.98
£112.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Timp 5 Gtx Waterproof Trail Trainers Shoes - Black Textile - Size 38.5 EU/IT 019cd2f1-53dc-7fbc-914d-0d4ba7cfffbb
Lace up, step out, and explore further. These trail running shoes deliver comfort, whatever the conditions. The GORE-TEX upper keeps your feet dry, while the Vibram® Megagrip outsole provides unparalleled grip on wet and dry surfaces. Experience all-day comfort technology thanks to the Altra EGO™ MAX midsole foam. Enjoy a roomy, natural fit and a secure midfoot, allowing you to move the way you were designed to. The ground-hugging stability and durable, low-maintenance construction make these ideal for trail running and hiking. Make dust clouds, splash through puddles, and stay out there
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.98
£112.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ALTRA TIMP 5 GTX Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black - 5 UK AL0A85Q20001_BLACK_38
GORE-TEX Upper - For protection in wet and rainy conditions. Breathable - Reduces the risks of overheating and keeping you cool and comfortable. Standard FootShape - Allows toes to splay naturally. Abrasion-Resistant Overlays - Prevents damage or injury from knocks and bumps. Traditional Lace Up - Providing a close, locked in fit.
prodImage
£112.36
£132.26
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
ALTRA TIMP 5 Gore-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black AL0A85Q20001_BLACK_38
prodImage
£112.36
£132.26
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
More offers
Altra Timp 5 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Purple Waterproof GTX Offroad
Altra Timp 5 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Purple Waterproof GTX Offroad, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Running Womens Timp 5 Gtx Waterproof Trail Trainers Shoes - Black Textile - Size EU 40 019cd30c-6594-786f-a7c0-0d4263256e02
Lace up, step out, and explore further. These trail running shoes deliver comfort, whatever the conditions. The GORE-TEX upper keeps your feet dry, while the Vibram® Megagrip outsole provides unparalleled grip on wet and dry surfaces. Experience all-day comfort technology thanks to the Altra EGO™ MAX midsole foam. Enjoy a roomy, natural fit and a secure midfoot, allowing you to move the way you were designed to. The ground-hugging stability and durable, low-maintenance construction make these ideal for trail running and hiking. Make dust clouds, splash through puddles, and stay out there
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.98
£112.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Timp 5 Gtx Waterproof Trail Trainers Shoes - Black Textile - Size EU 37 019cd2fc-3357-7e2f-88ee-04b232400e2d
Lace up, step out, and explore further. These trail running shoes deliver comfort, whatever the conditions. The GORE-TEX upper keeps your feet dry, while the Vibram® Megagrip outsole provides unparalleled grip on wet and dry surfaces. Experience all-day comfort technology thanks to the Altra EGO™ MAX midsole foam. Enjoy a roomy, natural fit and a secure midfoot, allowing you to move the way you were designed to. The ground-hugging stability and durable, low-maintenance construction make these ideal for trail running and hiking. Make dust clouds, splash through puddles, and stay out there
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.98
£112.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Timp 5 Gtx Waterproof Trail Trainers Shoes - Black Textile - Size EU 38 019cd30b-eaa4-7673-bf66-76880f7df811
Lace up, step out, and explore further. These trail running shoes deliver comfort, whatever the conditions. The GORE-TEX upper keeps your feet dry, while the Vibram® Megagrip outsole provides unparalleled grip on wet and dry surfaces. Experience all-day comfort technology thanks to the Altra EGO™ MAX midsole foam. Enjoy a roomy, natural fit and a secure midfoot, allowing you to move the way you were designed to. The ground-hugging stability and durable, low-maintenance construction make these ideal for trail running and hiking. Make dust clouds, splash through puddles, and stay out there
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.98
£112.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ALTRA TIMP 5 Gore-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black s3030690
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 Gore-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black s3030691
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 Gore-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black s3030693
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Womens Timp 5 GTX Waterproof Trail Running Trainers Hiking Walking Shoes AL0A85Q20011
ALTRA Womens Timp 5 GTX Waterproof Trail Running Trainers Hiking Walking Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£125.98
Shipping: Free
Altra Running Womens Timp 6 Gore-tex Trainers - Black Textile - Size UK 5 019e87c9-88f9-7d2a-9da1-49321ecd90a2
Built for rugged trails in any weather, the Timp 6 Gore-Tex delivers waterproof protection without the bulk. The Vibram® outsole grips confidently on wet or uneven terrain, while Altra EGO Max cushioning absorbs impact mile after mile. With Altra's signature roomy toe box and zero-drop platform, your feet move naturally through technical sections and steep descents alike.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£133.49
£136.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Womens Timp 5 GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Shoe - Purple, Size 4.5-7
Altra Womens Timp 5 GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Shoe - Purple, Size 4.5-7, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 GTX Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black - 6 UK
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 GTX Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black - 6.5 UK
Trail Shoe Upper Material: Synthetic Inner Material: Textile Sole material: rubber Land Forest and country path Trail
prodImage
£185.00
£205.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
ALTRA TIMP 5 GTX Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black - 7 UK
prodImage
£186.00
£206.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
ALTRA TIMP 5 Gore-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black
prodImage
£186.00
£206.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
ALTRA TIMP 5 GTX Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black - 7.5 UK
prodImage
£187.00
£207.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoes
Material: GORE-TEX, Vibram sole
Features: Waterproof, suitable for all weather conditions
Applications: Hiking, trail running
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Altra Timp 5 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£109.91
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 25 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.40
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex WomenCompare 18 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£109.99
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 5 Women
£79.99
Altra Lone Peak 5 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£132.00
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£84.99
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 23 Prices
Altra Escalante 2 Men
£99.98
Altra Escalante 2 MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Paradigm 6 Men
£126.26
Altra Paradigm 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Altra Superior 4.5 Women
£99.39
Altra Superior 4.5 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 7 Men
£165.00
Altra Lone Peak 7 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics GEL-Cumulus 20 Women
£91.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 19 Women
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 GTX Men
£98.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GT-1000 12 Men
£92.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail Women
£93.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Caldera 4 Women
£91.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Triumph 19 Men
£92.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 22 Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Launch GTS 10 Women
£92.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas EQT Support
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel