Altra King MT 2 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe for technical terrain
• Outsole: Vibram MegaGrip Litebase with 6 mm lugs
• Closure: Hook-and-Loop fastener
• Weight: approx. 241 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Altra King MT 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's trail running shoes Altra King MT 2 MAG9661767
You asked for it, the King is back! Adjust its strap to enjoy the Vibram® grip and a feeling of flexibility underfoot as you set out to conquer extraordinary views. The King MT 2 is a classic Altra, so we haven't made any changes to it. Equipped with Vibram® Litebase technology to reduce the weight of the outsole and Vibram® Megagrip for unmatched grip on wet and dry surfaces. Featuring aggressive lugs underfoot and a drainage system, this shoe is designed to give you confidence when descending on rocky terrain. Its mesh upper with dynamic cut eyelet reinforcements is designed for flexibility and comfort, while the Altra EGO™ reactive midsole provides optimal ground contact. It has a Stoneguard™ insert designed to protect the underside of your foot from rocks and other debris, and a GaiterTrap™ system that allows you to easily attach gaiters without straps to keep dirt out. The iconic FootShape fit from Altra gives your toes plenty of room to move freely while providing secure support ...
prodImage
£108.07
£125.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Altra King MT 2 Trail Running Shoes Womens in Black AL0A85S4000
Altra King MT 2 Trail Running Shoes Womens in Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Altra King MT 2 Trail Running Shoes Womens in Black AL0A85S4000
Altra King MT 2 Trail Running Shoes Womens in Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Altra King MT 2 Trail Running Shoes Womens in Black AL0A85S4000
Altra King MT 2 Trail Running Shoes Womens in Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe for technical terrain
Outsole: Vibram MegaGrip Litebase with 6 mm lugs
Closure: Hook-and-Loop fastener
Weight: approx. 241 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Altra King MT 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX Men
£132.24
Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 25 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 3+ Men
£104.00
Altra Experience Wild 3+ MenCompare 21 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£104.95
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 35 Prices
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£99.99
Altra Olympus 4 MenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£123.49
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Altra Torin 8 GTX WomenCompare 20 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Altra Torin 8 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra FWD Via 2 Women
£109.50
Altra FWD Via 2 WomenCompare 34 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£124.95
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£91.00
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dynafit Feline SL Men
£108.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Altra Torin 9 Women's Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Altra Torin 9 Women's Running Shoes
£108.07
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brooks Ghost 15 Men
£106.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Altra Torin 9 Men Road Running Shoe
source: Trek-Expert UK
Altra Torin 9 Men Road Running Shoe
£108.07
Compare Prices
146 offers
Brooks Sports Adrenaline GTS 24 GTX Women
£108.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brooks Ghost 15 GTX Women
£102.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Women (1012B981)
£108.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 8 Women
£108.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Zeal Walker Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: £16.99
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel