Altra Experience Flow 2 Women

Manufacturer: Altra
from £84.99to £196.0042 offersManufacturer: Altra
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Material: Textile, Sole: Rubber
• Features: Breathable, neutral all-rounder, rocker geometry
• Cushioning: P35 cushioning material, responsive and comfortable
• Drop: 4 mm, Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Experience Flow 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Altra Running Experience Flow 2 Womens Shoes - Black - Size UK 4 019bd6ce-1ebf-7541-a9c6-9a25f919cbed
Experience a new level of effortless running with these Altra Experience Flow 2, designed to deliver smooth, efficient strides for euphoric miles. The first Altra shoe to feature Altra EGO P35 midsole foam, it combines lightweight efficiency, responsive cushioning, and superior comfort to keep you moving farther, faster, and with less fatigue. The engineered mesh upper has been redesigned for improved breathability, allowing heat and moisture to escape while keeping your feet cool and comfortable. Coupled with Altras Standard FootShape Fit, your toes can splay naturally, reducing pressure and enhancing stability. An updated heel fit and traditional lacing system ensure a secure, locked-in feel around the midfoot and ankle so you can focus entirely on your run. With a low 4mm drop and rocker-shaped geometry, the Experience Flow 2 promotes an efficient toe-off and smooth stride cycle, helping you convert energy from one step to the next effortlessly. The shoes responsive Altra EGO P35 midsole absorbs impact while providing a spring-like rebound, giving every stride a lively, energized feel. The durable rubber outsole delivers reliable traction and long-lasting performance across a variety of surfaces, so you can tackle your runs with confidence. - Textile / synthetic upper - Lace-up closure - FootShape Fit for natural foot movement - Ankle & heel support - Rocker Geometry promotes smooth, efficient strides - EGO P35 midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Altra branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Experience Flow 2 Womens Shoes - Black - Size UK 5.5 019bd6cd-b204-76a9-bc0d-a30461255bb5
Experience a new level of effortless running with these Altra Experience Flow 2, designed to deliver smooth, efficient strides for euphoric miles. The first Altra shoe to feature Altra EGO P35 midsole foam, it combines lightweight efficiency, responsive cushioning, and superior comfort to keep you moving farther, faster, and with less fatigue. The engineered mesh upper has been redesigned for improved breathability, allowing heat and moisture to escape while keeping your feet cool and comfortable. Coupled with Altras Standard FootShape Fit, your toes can splay naturally, reducing pressure and enhancing stability. An updated heel fit and traditional lacing system ensure a secure, locked-in feel around the midfoot and ankle so you can focus entirely on your run. With a low 4mm drop and rocker-shaped geometry, the Experience Flow 2 promotes an efficient toe-off and smooth stride cycle, helping you convert energy from one step to the next effortlessly. The shoes responsive Altra EGO P35 midsole absorbs impact while providing a spring-like rebound, giving every stride a lively, energized feel. The durable rubber outsole delivers reliable traction and long-lasting performance across a variety of surfaces, so you can tackle your runs with confidence. - Textile / synthetic upper - Lace-up closure - FootShape Fit for natural foot movement - Ankle & heel support - Rocker Geometry promotes smooth, efficient strides - EGO P35 midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Altra branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0FSKT32TW
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Experience Flow 2 Women's Running Shoes - AW25 Light Blue B0DMFWTTV3
Engineered Mesh Upper - Allows cool air to flow, helping to regulate temperature. Standard Footshape Fit Construction - For natural foot positioning. Updated Heel Fit - Sits close to the ankle and heel for a secure hold and improved fit. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a secure fit. Altra EGO P35 Midsole - Exceptional cushioning and responsiveness for underfoot comfort.
prodImage
£105.28
£121.26
Shipping: £15.98
with shipping: £15.98
Altra Experience Flow 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
Altra Experience Flow 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£105.50
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Dusty Pink B0DMFX5QV6
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£107.14
£123.41
Shipping: £16.27
with shipping: £16.27
ALTRA Womens Experience Flow 2 Running Trainers Road Gym Hiking Walking Shoe AL0A85RF4441
ALTRA Womens Experience Flow 2 Running Trainers Road Gym Hiking Walking Shoe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£116.98
Shipping: Free
Altra Women's Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, White/Orange, 5 UK B0DMFXKGXC
Altra EGO P35 is a lightweight midsole foam, designed to help deliver an effortless, efficient, and comfortable underfoot feel. A rocker shape is designed to give the feeling of being propelled forward with each step and provides an efficient toe-off without taking away from your natural stride. With Altra’s signature FootShape fit, you get plenty of room to help your toes move freely, with a secure midfoot.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Altra Running Womens Experience Flow 2 Trainers Light Blue Nylon - Size 37.5 EU/IT 019cd2fc-aa0b-772d-b336-fd11a27873b1
Lace up, feel the flow, and chase that runner's high. Experience effortless miles in these running trainers, designed for lightweight efficiency, performance, and comfort. The innovative midsole foam delivers a light and efficient feel. The re-designed upper with engineered mesh enhances breathability. Enjoy a smooth, quick roll through every stride thanks to the rocker shape geometry. A roomy toe box lets your toes move freely, while the secure midfoot provides a locked-in feel. Experience ground-hugging stability with every step. These trainers are your perfect partner for road running and walking
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.98
£92.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Experience Flow 2 Trainers Light Blue Nylon - Size EU 37 019cd2fe-0e04-7a41-8abb-cc0efebfc98e
Lace up, feel the flow, and chase that runner's high. Experience effortless miles in these running trainers, designed for lightweight efficiency, performance, and comfort. The innovative midsole foam delivers a light and efficient feel. The re-designed upper with engineered mesh enhances breathability. Enjoy a smooth, quick roll through every stride thanks to the rocker shape geometry. A roomy toe box lets your toes move freely, while the secure midfoot provides a locked-in feel. Experience ground-hugging stability with every step. These trainers are your perfect partner for road running and walking
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.98
£92.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Women's Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Sand, 5 UK B0DMFVXQ25
prodImage
£112.18
£126.06
Shipping: £13.88
with shipping: £13.88
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Dusty Pink B0DMFVJTLR
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£113.03
£129.00
Shipping: £15.97
with shipping: £15.97
ALTRA Experience Flow 2 Women's Running Shoes, Light Blue - 5 UK B0DMFXHNJC
prodImage
£113.65
£127.53
Shipping: £13.88
with shipping: £13.88
Altra Women's Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Sand, 7.5 UK B0DMFTZYCX
prodImage
£114.37
£130.48
Shipping: £16.11
with shipping: £16.11
Altra Women's Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Black/White, 7 UK B0DMFZ9TXT
prodImage
£115.55
£131.73
Shipping: £16.18
with shipping: £16.18
Altra Women's Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Sand, 6 UK B0DMFWPP8W
prodImage
£116.81
£133.00
Shipping: £16.19
with shipping: £16.19
ALTRA Experience Flow 2 Women's Running Shoes - AW25 Light Blue B0DMFX76LC
prodImage
£119.27
£133.03
Shipping: £13.76
with shipping: £13.76
ALTRA Experience Flow 2 Women's Running Shoes - AW25 White Orange B0DMFT5LYH
prodImage
£120.31
£136.41
Shipping: £16.10
with shipping: £16.10
Altra Experience Flow 2 Women's Running Shoes - AW25 White Orange B0DMFVR4M1
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0DVYRTMFL
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Altra Experience Flow 2 Women's Running Shoes - AW25 White Orange B0DMFVSZ4G
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0DVYWSX79
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Altra Experience Flow 2 Women's Running Shoes - AW25 White Orange B0DMFVW5ZT
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0DVYPNXJL
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0DVZ3Y6QP
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0DVZ49X5L
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0DVZB9VG7
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0FSKNBP9N
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0FSKQSZJ3
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85RF Experience Flow 2 Road Running Shoe, Light Blue B0DVZ79VCZ
Weight: 7.05 oz / 199.8 g
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: Textile, Sole: Rubber
Features: Breathable, neutral all-rounder, rocker geometry
Cushioning: P35 cushioning material, responsive and comfortable
Drop: 4 mm, Weight: 200 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Experience Flow 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£109.91
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 24 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£118.80
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 5 Women
£79.99
Altra Lone Peak 5 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£132.00
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.40
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex WomenCompare 14 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£84.99
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 24 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 7 Women
£64.95
Altra Lone Peak 7 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Altra Provision 6 Men
£84.99
Altra Provision 6 MenCompare 2 Prices
Altra Escalante 2 Men
£99.98
Altra Escalante 2 MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Paradigm 6 Men
£126.26
Altra Paradigm 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Solar Drive 19 Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 GTX Women
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 2020 Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Women
£82.65
Compare Prices
96 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch 2
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£88.70
Compare Prices
68 offers
Asics Dynablast Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics GT-1000 13 Women
£80.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£105.28
Shipping: £15.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel