Alogic DV3 12-in-1 USB-C Dual Display Mini Dock (DUCDDV3V2)

Price History

1M
Alogic DV3 12-in-1 USB-C Dual Display Mini Dock (DUCDDV3V2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALOGIC DUCDDV3V2 laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1
ALOGIC DUCDDV3V2. Connectivity technology: Wired. Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A + Type-C. USB Power Delivery up to: 100 W. Product colour: Grey. Colour name: Space Grey. Compatible memory cards: SD. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10. Windows 11. Windows 8. Windows 7. Mobile operating systems supported: iOS. Other operating systems supported: ChromeOS. Width: 60 mm. Depth: 127 mm. Height: 16.5 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.31
Shipping: Free
Alogic Mini Dock Dv3 Usb Type C Docking Station for Keyboard Monitor Notebook Me DUCDDV3V2
Alogic Mini Dock Dv3 Usb Type C Docking Station for Keyboard Monitor Notebook Me, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC DUCDDV3V2 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A + Type-C 100 W Grey Space Grey SD 404516
UNIVERSAL 12-IN-1 MINI DOCK DV2
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Alogic DV3 12-in-1 USB-C Dual Display Mini Dock DUCDDV3V2>>ALOGIC
12 Connections Over a Single Cable: Connect with your most productive self with the DV3 dual HD monitor portable docking station. With 12 ports, there’s no need to choose between your devices, as your phone, keyboard, mouse, SD card and the rest can connect simultaneously over DV3’s single USB-C/A cable. Expand Your Horizons with Dual Full HD displays: More displays mean less time wasted juggling windows. The DV3 USB-C dock extends your laptop to two unique HDMI displays, or one HDMI and one VGA monitor*. DV3 makes multitasking easy with plenty of visual space for all your documents, spreadsheets, research tabs, emails and chats. *Refer to the Display Resolution Table in the product Specification Sheet available under downloads, for more details on the display capabilities of the DV3, When connected to three monitors, the VGA port will mirror one of the HDMI ports. Works seamlessly with your laptop: Consider your compatibility headaches cured. Our USB-C powered DV3 triple monitor docking station is compatible with all modern laptops. Plug in your Mac, Windows, or Chromebook device. Hot desk it at home or in the office. Our multi-port laptop hub has been designed for seamless connectivity with whatever system you’re running. When it’s time to retire your old laptop, it only takes one plug from our DV3 multi-port USB hub to seamlessly reconnect you to all your favourite devices and 3 monitor display. We call that an act of conservation. You could call it an awesome return on investment. 100W Laptop Charging When connected to a suitable USB-C Power Delivery (PD) charger, DV3 can deliver up to 100W passthrough charging to any USB-C connected computer, eliminating the need to plug a separate power cable into your laptop.
prodImage
£108.71
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Alogic DV3 12-in-1 USB-C Dual Display Mini Dock (DUCDDV3V2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£83.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Dual 4K USB-C Dock (90XB094N-BDS000)
£83.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
£84.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Smart Keyboard iPad Pro 9.7"
£85.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell D6000
£81.45
Compare Prices
32 offers
ASUS Universal Dock
£81.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011429)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£83.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£108.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel