Allen & Heath Qu-5 Dust Cover

Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
from £42.48to £65.482 offersManufacturer: Allen & Heath
• Dust cover for QU-5 and QU-5D mixers
• Material: water-repellent polyester
• Protects against dust and dirt
• Precisely fitted for Allen & Heath mixers
• Screen-printed logo on the cover
• Dimensions: height 10 cm, length 40 cm, width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath Qu-5 Dust Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allen & Heath - Dust Cover for QU5 AP14096
Allen & Heath - Dust Cover for QU5, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
ALLEN & HEATH Dust Cover QU-5 Screened Logo AH-AP14096
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust cover for QU-5 and QU-5D mixers
Material: water-repellent polyester
Protects against dust and dirt
Precisely fitted for Allen & Heath mixers
Screen-printed logo on the cover
Dimensions: height 10 cm, length 40 cm, width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Allen & Heath Qu-5 Dust Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath Xone:43
£580.78
Allen & Heath Xone:43Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:96
£1,608.14
Allen & Heath Xone:96Compare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:24
£379.00
Allen & Heath Xone:24Compare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:PX5
£999.99
Allen & Heath Xone:PX5Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath ME-U
£1,692.53
Allen & Heath ME-UCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath QU-16 Carry Bag
£182.87
Allen & Heath QU-16 Carry BagCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath QU-16 Dust Cover
£61.70
Allen & Heath QU-16 Dust CoverCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath QU-24 Dust Cover
£70.82
Allen & Heath QU-24 Dust CoverCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath QU-PAC Carry Bag
£169.75
Allen & Heath QU-PAC Carry BagCompare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone 92
£1,377.89
Allen & Heath Xone 92Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
£41.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Boss GX-100
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£37.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CHS-30
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Native Instruments Maschine MK3
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro MPC Live II
£44.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Mixer
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Technics BackBag
£44.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Decksaver CDJ-850
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel