Alessi SG102/24 Casserole Pan

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £99.45to £120.002 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Low Saucepan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Features: Two handles, polished surface
• Applications: Suitable for various cooking methods
• Dimensions: Height 8.3 cm, Diameter 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi SG102/24 Casserole Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Mami Low Casserole, Stainless Steel, 28 cm (SG102/28), Polished Silver B000PS4Y86
Mami Range Low casserole with two handles In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Designed by Stefano Giovannoni Dimensions: 12.5cm x 31cm x 31cm Suitable for all heat sources Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
Alessi Mami Low Casserole, Stainless Steel, 24 cm (SG102/24) B000PS4Y4A
Suitable for use on all cooking ranges including induction heating, gas, rings, eletric plates and ceramic hobs Stainless steel aisi304 for the pot and aisi430 bottom for better heat distribution. Dishwasher safe Designed by Stegafo Giovannoni Oven safe materials
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Low Saucepan
Material: Stainless Steel
Features: Two handles, polished surface
Applications: Suitable for various cooking methods
Dimensions: Height 8.3 cm, Diameter 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi SG102/24 Casserole Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.24
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 11 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
£96.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vitalis Steamer 28 cm
£102.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Elegance cookware set 4-piece
£93.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 20 cm
£90.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cm
£111.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 7.0 l
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Mini cocotte set of 4
£84.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel