Alessi SG101/20 Mami Casserole Pan

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £86.40to £134.002 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Mami Series
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Design: Italian
• Features: Ideal Weight and Balance
• Dimensions: Height 10.7 cm, Diameter 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi SG101/20 Mami Casserole Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Mami Casserole, Stainless Steel, 20 cm (SG101/20), Polished Silver B000PS6REA
Mami Range Casserole with two handles In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Designed by Stefano Giovannoni Dimensions: 15cm x 25cm x 25cm Suitable for all heat sources Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
Alessi Mami Casserole – 20cm Polished Finish SG101/20
Alessi Mami Casserole – 20cm Polished Finish SG101/20, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Casserole Pans
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mami Series
Material: Stainless Steel
Design: Italian
Features: Ideal Weight and Balance
Dimensions: Height 10.7 cm, Diameter 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi SG101/20 Mami Casserole Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.23
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 12 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 20 cm
£90.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9SE030
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rösle Elegance cookware set 4-piece
£93.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Mini cocotte set of 4
£84.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
£96.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm
£84.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vitalis Steamer 28 cm
£102.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
pandvtrading
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel