Alessi RS08 Todo Giant Grater

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £69.00to £75.003 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Alessi Cheese Grater Todo
• Designer: Richard Sapper
• Produces large amounts of grated cheese with one grating motion
• Elegant presentation piece for kitchen or dining table
• Dimensions: 10 cm x 10 cm h. 46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi RS08 Todo Giant Grater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Todo Grater RS08
Alessi Todo Grater RS08, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Todo Giant Grater by Richard Sapper RS08
Alessi Todo Giant Grater by Richard Sapper, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Alessi RS08 Todo - Giant Cheese and Nutmeg Grater in Steel and Wood, Mirror Polished B000BGT0TK
Grater for parmesan, nutmeg, vegetables, ecc.. Material: mirror polished stainless steel 18/10 and wood Designer: Richard Sapper Diameter: 11 centimetres x Height: 50 centimetres Kitchen accessories
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alessi Cheese Grater Todo
Designer: Richard Sapper
Produces large amounts of grated cheese with one grating motion
Elegant presentation piece for kitchen or dining table
Dimensions: 10 cm x 10 cm h. 46 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi RS08 Todo Giant Grater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.22
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 12 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi AM01 Z Anna G. Corkscrew
£67.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AKK04 Girotondo Bowl
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Drip tray (112.0057.850)
£65.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Multipurpose Scissors (43927-200-0)
£56.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Baltaz Corkscrew
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
£76.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
pandvtrading
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
fangood
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel