Alessi Bowl Double 32

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £108.21to £115.003 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Bowl
• Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: Diameter 32 cm, Height 9.50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Bowl Double 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Double Bowl (DUL02/32),Silver,32 cm 4652_A1
Designed by Donato D'Urbino and Paolo Lomazzi in 2003 18/10 stainless steel Polished stainless steel interior and exterior Handwash recommended; Do not expose to wetness for prolonged periods "Double" bowls is a group of bowls with a double wall, that cleverly exploits the space between the two walls to keep the ice-cream or fruit salad at the right temperature for the time it takes to eat it
prodImage
£108.21
Shipping: Free
Alessi Double Bowl (DUL02/32),Silver,32 cm B000W055NA
Designed by Donato D'Urbino and Paolo Lomazzi in 2003 18/10 stainless steel Polished stainless steel interior and exterior Handwash recommended; Do not expose to wetness for prolonged periods "Double" bowls is a group of bowls with a double wall, that cleverly exploits the space between the two walls to keep the ice-cream or fruit salad at the right temperature for the time it takes to eat it
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Double Bowl (DUL02/32),Silver,32 cm 4652_A1
Designed by Donato D'Urbino and Paolo Lomazzi in 2003 18/10 stainless steel Polished stainless steel interior and exterior Handwash recommended; Do not expose to wetness for prolonged periods "Double" bowls is a group of bowls with a double wall, that cleverly exploits the space between the two walls to keep the ice-cream or fruit salad at the right temperature for the time it takes to eat it
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bowl
Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
Dimensions: Diameter 32 cm, Height 9.50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Bowl Double 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.25
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Socrates
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Round plate Foix
£94.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
£94.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
WMF Vegetable Slicer Top Tools
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
adero Design
prodImage
£108.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel