Alessi BM10/18 Barket basket shell

Manufacturer: Alessi
• Basket
• Material: Stainless steel with epoxy resin
• Designers: Boucquillon & Maaoui
• Dimensions: Height 10.2 cm, Diameter 20.3 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi BM10/18 W Barket Round Basket, Alloy Steel, White B07NZ72WJR
Designer: Boucquillon & Maaoui. Material: Steel-coloured with epoxy resin. Dimensions: Height: 10.2 cm. Diameter: 20.3 cm. Package dimensions: 2 pieces, 8 inches L x 7 inches W (17.8 cm) x 7 inches H (17.8 cm).
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
Alessi BM10/18 B Barket Round Basket, Alloy Steel, Black B07NY8WSRZ
Designer: Boucquillon & Maaoui. Material: Steel dyed with epoxy resin. Dimensions: Height: 10.2 cm. Diameter: 20.3 cm. Package dimensions: 7.1 cm L x 19.6 cm W x 19.6 cm H.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
ALESSI Barket Basket Bowl Steel Tree Bark Design (BM10/18) FREE UK DELIVERY
ALESSI Barket Basket Bowl Steel Tree Bark Design (BM10/18) FREE UK DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Alessi Barket Bm10/18 - Design Round Basket In 18/10 Stainless Steel B07NJ3V1G6
Round basket in 18/10 stainless steel
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basket
Material: Stainless steel with epoxy resin
Designers: Boucquillon & Maaoui
Dimensions: Height 10.2 cm, Diameter 20.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi BM10/18 Barket basket shell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.25
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Parat Plus
£27.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Cabinet carousel Duo
£24.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Swiss Classic carving knife 19 cm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket L
£26.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Flexible grill and pan spatula
£28.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cole & Mason H100279
£26.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
£32.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti
£30.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
fangood
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel