Alessi Barkroll Paper Towel Holder

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £105.00to £119.003 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Paper towel holder
• Design inspired by tree bark
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel
• Dimensions: Diameter 15.50 cm, height 24 cm, length 15.50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Barkroll Paper Towel Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Stainless Steel Kitchen Roll Holder with Epoxy Resin, Black, BM04 B - 15.5 x 15.5 x 24 cm B06W9KMN3Y
Designer: Boucquillon and Maaoui Material and finish: steel coloured with epoxy resin black Ideal as a gift Material and finish: steel coloured with epoxy resin black
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi | Barkroll BM04 - Design Kitchen Roll Holder in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished B06X1BBWSM
Paper roll holder with design inspired by the bark of a tree Designer: Boucquillon & Maaoui Materials: 18/10 stainless steel Dimensions: diameter 15.50 cm, height 24 cm, length 15.50 cm Available colors: steel, white, black
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Barkroll Kitchen Roll Holder Stainless Steel BM04
Alessi Barkroll Kitchen Roll Holder Stainless Steel BM04, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Kitchen Roll Holders
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper towel holder
Design inspired by tree bark
Material: 18/10 stainless steel
Dimensions: Diameter 15.50 cm, height 24 cm, length 15.50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Barkroll Paper Towel Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.24
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 11 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Round plate Foix
£94.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
£94.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Socrates
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vegetable Slicer Top Tools
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
pandvtrading
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel