Alessi Barket (BM10/21)

Price History
• Basket shell
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel
• Decoration: nature-inspired cut-outs
• Dimensions: length 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Barket (BM10/21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alessi BM10/21 W Barket Round Basket, Alloy Steel, White B07NZ6Z3QQ
Designer: Boucquillon & Maaoui. Material: Steel dyed with epoxy resin. Dimensions: Height: 10.2 cm. Diameter: 20.3 cm.
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: Free
Alessi BM10/21 B Barket Round Basket Diameter 21 cm Black B07P1BKJQY
Designer: Boucquillon & Maaoui. Material: Steel dyed with epoxy resin. Dimensions: Height: 10.2 cm. Diameter: 20.3 cm. Package dimensions: 10.4 cm L x 21.6 cm W x 21.6 cm H.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Barket Bm10/21 - Design Round Basket In 18/10 Stainless Steel B07NJBS411
Round basket in 18/10 stainless steel
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
ALESSI Barket Basket Bowl Steel Tree Bark Design (BM10/21) FREE UK DELIVERY BM1021
ALESSI Barket Basket Bowl Steel Tree Bark Design (BM10/21) FREE UK DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Basket shell
Material: 18/10 stainless steel
Decoration: nature-inspired cut-outs
Dimensions: length 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Barket (BM10/21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£58.24
Alessi MP0210 pepper millCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
fangood
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel