Alessi 9098 Pepper Mill

Price History
• Pepper Mill
• Height: 13.2 cm
• Diameter: 6.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi 9098 Pepper Mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alessi Pepper Mill with Fins, Black B001DSNM4Y
Design spice mills with flaps Designer: Michael Graves Material: Stainless steel 18/10 e thermoplastic resin Dimension: Diameter 6.3 cm, height 13.2 cm Available colours: Black, blue
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
ALESSI Pepper Mill 9098 Michael Graves black in bag boxed 9098 B
ALESSI Pepper Mill 9098 Michael Graves black in bag boxed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Alessi B 9098 Salt/Pepper Mill with Polyamide Wings Black in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished 9098-B
Alessi B 9098 Salt/Pepper Mill with Polyamide Wings Black in18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished Oil cruets / Condiment sets 14cm x 6,5cm x 6,5cm...
prodImage
£92.70
Shipping: Free
Alessi Michael Graves Stainless Steel Pepper Mill Black 9098B
Alessi Michael Graves Stainless Steel Pepper Mill Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£94.05
£101.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Additional information
Height: 13.2 cm
Diameter: 6.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi 9098 Pepper Mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£52.00
Alessi MP0210 pepper millCompare 9 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Baltaz Corkscrew
£73.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Bowl round Sarria 27.5 cm
£71.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi AM01 Z Anna G. Corkscrew
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Baric Sommelier Set 3-piece
£75.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Bowl Blow Up
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Cheese Please
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Elis Touch
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
retailconsultancy
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.70
Shipping: Free
sinclairscollectables
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel