AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM1

Price History
• Microphone system
• Set Consisting of: Receiver, Handheld transmitter
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Battery life: 30 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AKG WMS40 Mini Vocal Set ISM1 AKG0799
AKG WMS40 Mini Vocal Set ISM1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
AKG WMS40 Mini Wireless Vocal System, ISM1/CH70
AKG WMS40 Mini Wireless Vocal System, ISM1/CH70 Complete wireless system including receiver and handheld microphone Operates on UK license free...
prodImage
£145.59
Shipping: Free
AKG WMS40 Mini Wireless Vocal System, ISM1/CH70
prodImage
£145.59
£147.59
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Product Details
Specification
Set Consisting of:Receiver, Handheld transmitter
Microphone Technology:Dynamic
Battery life: 30 h

Price History

1M 3M
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AKG

AKG D5
£126.40
AKG D5Compare 1 Prices
AKG P220
£152.22
AKG P220Compare 2 Prices
AKG C5
£271.84
AKG C5Compare 2 Prices
AKG C417PP
£171.99
AKG C417PPCompare 1 Prices
AKG Lyra
£78.65
AKG LyraCompare 8 Prices
AKG C555L
£145.59
AKG C555LCompare 3 Prices
AKG P 5 S
£65.12
AKG P 5 SCompare 3 Prices
AKG D 7 S
£241.41
AKG D 7 SCompare 1 Prices
AKG C104
£116.41
AKG C104Compare 2 Prices
AKG C151
£116.41
AKG C151Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alto Professional Stealth 1
£98.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Positive Grid Spark LINK
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM3
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Wireless ME
£86.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
NUX B-10 Vlog
£112.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
spearslimited
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£145.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.59
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel