Ahead Armor Cases AR4010

Manufacturer: Ahead Armor Cases
Ahead Armor Cases AR4010
from £57.95to £69.502 offersManufacturer: Ahead Armor Cases
• Drum Bag
• Material: 600-Denier Polyester, DX-Core Technology
• Design: TruForm Teardrop Shape, DynaZip Zipper System
• Padding: 2-layer with Sherpa Fleece
• Carrying Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead Armor Cases AR4010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ahead Armor Power Tom Cases AR4010
Ahead Armor Power Tom Cases, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£57.95
£64.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ahead Armor AR4010 Power Tom Case, 10 x 9-Inch
Ahead Armor Cases begin with their unique shape. Featuring Revolution’s patented TruForm design, the shape of each case corresponds to the “true” shape of the drum plus its mounting hardware. The universal teardrop design allows for a much snugger drum fit. the patented DynaZip zipping system makes it easier to take the drums in and out of the cases The drum-hugging DX-Core provides the security of two layers of high-impact foam padding plus the softness of premium-grade Sherpa Fleece lining.
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drum Bag
Material: 600-Denier Polyester, DX-Core Technology
Design: TruForm Teardrop Shape, DynaZip Zipper System
Padding: 2-layer with Sherpa Fleece
Carrying Handle: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead Armor Cases AR4010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ahead 5A
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMADHW
£62.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£56.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
£56.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel