Agfaphoto Realimove AC9500

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
from £100.61to £161.697 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• 4K video recording at 30 FPS for smooth Ultra High Definition
• 16 MP photo resolution for sharp and detailed images
• 170° wide-angle lens for expansive perspectives
• Dual display with 2.0-inch and 1.3-inch screens for easy control
• Waterproof up to 18 meters for underwater shooting
• Electronic stabilization for jitter-free videos
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realimove AC9500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGFAPHOTO - Action Camera - AC9500 - Real 4K 30FPS, Dual Touch Screen, EIS Stabilisation, Waterproof 18m - WiFi - 12 Accessories Included B0D4VTMGRN
DUAL TOUCH SCREEN AND INTUITIVE CONTROL: Frame your videos and selfies with precision using the built-in dual screen: a 2-inch rear touch screen for intuitive navigation and a 1.3-inch front screen ideal for vlogging. PROFESSIONAL IMAGE QUALITY IN TRUE 4K: Record your exploits in True 4K at 30fps with the high-performance IMX386 sensor. Take sharp, detailed photos of up to 16 Megapixels to preserve every moment. EIS STABILISATION AND 170° WIDE ANGLE: Enjoy exceptionally smooth footage thanks to the electronic image stabilisation (EIS) system that eliminates camera shake. The ultra-wide 170° lens captures the full scene for total immersion. NATIVELY WATERPROOF TO 18M WITHOUT A HOUSING: Built for adventure, this camera is natively waterproof to 18 metres without the need for an additional housing, providing easier access to controls and better sound recording. 2 BATTERIES AND CHARGING STATION INCLUDED: Never run out of power with the 2 included lithium batteries and charging station. The pack also includes a hard carry case and a wide range of mounting accessories.
prodImage
£100.61
Shipping: Free
AGFA Realimove AC9500 4K Ultra HD Action Camera - Black, Black 10268691
Take it to the beach, the mountains or wherever - the Realimove AC9500 is ready to capture it all. With 4K resolution at a super smooth 30 fps your videos stay sharp and detailed. The 170° wide FOV captures the action while showing off a spectacular scenery or stunning cityscapes. Good to know - Its time lapse function will let you capture dramatic sunrises - There's a handy slow motion mode when you're feeling extra cinematic - Pop in a 256 GB microSD card (sold separately) to store loads of beautiful videos - Your memories will look vibrant and clear on the 2"" LCD display with a touchscreen - It's waterproof up to 18 m, so you won't miss a thing underwater when heading for a scuba
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realimove AC9500 4K Action Camera Waterproof WiFi AGF025
AgfaPhoto Realimove AC9500 4K Action Camera Waterproof WiFi, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realimove AC9500 action sports camera 16 MP 4K Ultra HD CMOS AC9500BK
AgfaPhoto Realimove AC9500. HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Maximum video resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. Maximum frame rate: 30 fps. Sensor type: CMOS. Total megapixels: 16 MP. Image formats supported: JPG. Display: TFT. Display diagonal: 5.08 cm (2"). Image stabilizer type: Electronic Image Stabilization (EIS). Field of view (FOV) angle: 170°. Storage media: Memory card. Compatible memory cards: MicroSDHC. Maximum memory card size: 256 GB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.07
Shipping: Free
Agfa Realimove AC9500 Waterproof Action Camera 0663608
Take your adventures to the next level with the Agfa Photo Realimove AC9500 Waterproof Action Camera. This high-performance camera captures stunning 4K video and 16MP photos with a 170° wide-angle lens, ensuring immersive and detailed images on land or underwater. Waterproof up to 18m and packed with features, it's perfect for capturing every moment of action.
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Agfa Photo Realimove Action Sports Camera 16 MP 4K Ultra HD Black (AC9500)
Agfa Photo Realimove Action Sports Camera 16 MP 4K Ultra HD Black (AC9500), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£135.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Realimove - 4K Waterproof Sports Camcorder - AC9500 AGFA
Realimove - 4K Waterproof Sports Camcorder - AC9500 AGFA, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£161.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4K video recording at 30 FPS for smooth Ultra High Definition
16 MP photo resolution for sharp and detailed images
170° wide-angle lens for expansive perspectives
Dual display with 2.0-inch and 1.3-inch screens for easy control
Waterproof up to 18 meters for underwater shooting
Electronic stabilization for jitter-free videos

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realimove AC9500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realimove AC7000
£72.99
Agfaphoto Realimove AC7000Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot VLG4K-DIG
£149.99
Agfaphoto Realishot VLG4K-DIGCompare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto AC5000
£33.70
Agfaphoto AC5000Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove AC9000
£91.49
Agfaphoto Realimove AC9000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liquid Image Ego
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
YI 4K
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei S-30 WiFi
£89.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Reef
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£116.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£78.79
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£100.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
tabretail
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel