Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof 2

Price History
• 12 MP camera for sharp photos and HD videos
• Waterproof up to 3 meters for water adventures
• Selfie mode with 4 filters and 4 personalized frames
• Built-in games: Snake, Tetris, and Sokoban
• Rechargeable lithium battery for extended fun
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AgfaPhoto Realikids Cam Waterproof 2 – Appareil Photo Enfant Étanche 12MP, Vidéo HD, Mode Selfie, Filtres et Cadres, Jeux Intégrés, Batterie Lithium - Bleu
12MP CAMERA AND HD VIDEO: Capture sharp photos and high-definition videos so kids can explore and record their adventures in professional quality. WATER RESISTANT UP TO 3 METERS: Perfect for aquatic adventures, the camera is fully waterproof up to 3m deep, ideal for use at the pool, beach or on rainy days. SELFIE MODE AND CREATIVE EFFECTS: With 4 fun FILTERS and 4 custom frames, kids can add a unique touch to their photos. Selfie mode will also allow them to capture their best moments. BUILT-IN GAMES: In addition to taking photos, the camera includes 3 CLASSIC GAMES (Snake, Tetris and Sokoban) so kids can have fun and stay entertained without additional screens. RECHARGEABLE LITHIUM BATTERY: Forget about disposable batteries. The camera is equipped with a RECHARGEABLE LITHIUM BATTERY, guaranteeing long hours of fun and exploration.
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realikids Cam Waterproof 2 – Appareil Photo Enfant Étanche 12MP, Vidéo HD, Mode Selfie, Filtres et Cadres, Jeux Intégrés, Batterie Lithium - Rouge B0F6D2KKMZ
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12 MP camera for sharp photos and HD videos
Waterproof up to 3 meters for water adventures
Selfie mode with 4 filters and 4 personalized frames
Built-in games: Snake, Tetris, and Sokoban
Rechargeable lithium battery for extended fun
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£289.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 3 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£85.39
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 17 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£89.99
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 5 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£82.23
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500Compare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£49.09
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500Compare 11 Prices
Agfaphoto Compact Set FF
£67.99
Agfaphoto Compact Set FFCompare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£49.99
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam WaterproofCompare 5 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
£20.00
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2Compare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£55.57
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant CamCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Coolpix S31
£57.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Duo 5.0
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ES9
£55.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver DCA-4811
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
myFirst Camera 3
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denver DCA-4818
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung NV7-OPS
£62.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
Yashica Digimate 100
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer CE-5430
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyundai S600
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTL Since 2005
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel