Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
On The Road Truck Simulator (PLAYSTATION 5) SJ-EI9B-JI2Z
Around 6000 km of motorway and more than 600 km of country roads in 1:10 scale promise you many hours of driving fun on German roads More than 35 replicated highway intersections, rest areas, idyllic country roads and challenging city traffic offer virtual drivers with different environments In the complex economic system, the player can build their own shipping department, must decide which orders to accept and recruit drivers to execute them If expedition service is successful, additional vehicles (including trailers) can be purchased and additional equipment added The original operation of on-board computer, retarder, traction control and realistic trucks with trailers are a new challenge for truckers, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
On The Road Truck Simulator (PLAYSTATION 5) 1230 on the road truck simulator ps5 cos
Around 6000 km of motorway and more than 600 km of country roads in 1:10 scale promise you many hours of driving fun on German roads More than 35 replicated highway intersections, rest areas, idyllic country roads and challenging city traffic offer virtual drivers with different environments In the complex economic system, the player can build their own shipping department, must decide which orders to accept and recruit drivers to execute them If expedition service is successful, additional vehicles (including trailers) can be purchased and additional equipment added The original operation of on-board computer, retarder, traction control and realistic trucks with trailers are a new challenge for truckers, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
Aerosoft On The Road - Truck Simulator PS5 USK: 0 1230 on the road truck sim sony ps5 cos
Ca. 6000 km Autobahn und 600 km Landstraße im Maßstab 1:10 Detailreich nachgebaute Autobahnkreuze und -dreiecke 16 Städte mit teils einzigartigen Straßenkonstruktionen wie Horner Kreisel oder Brückenbauwerken Unzählige POIs in Städten und an Autobahnen und Landstraßen Alle großen Wasserstraßen Gelände basiert auf realen Satellitendaten Lizensierte Fahrzeuge von Scania und MAN: Anhänger: Koffer Sattel, Tandem, Drehschemel und Gigaliner (Dolly+Sattelauflieger) Gliederzüge, Sattelzüge, Gigaliner, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Aerosoft On the Road Truck Simulator PS5 Game
From 18-ton trucks to gigaliners, On The Road - Truck Simulator offers you everything a trucker's heart desires. In this realistic truck...
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
On The Road Truck Simulator (PLAYSTATION 5) B09JNZ85WX
Around 6000 km of motorway and more than 600 km of country roads in 1:10 scale promise you many hours of driving fun on German roads More than 35 replicated highway intersections, rest areas, idyllic country roads and challenging city traffic offer virtual drivers with different environments In the complex economic system, the player can build their own shipping department, must decide which orders to accept and recruit drivers to execute them If expedition service is successful, additional vehicles (including trailers) can be purchased and additional equipment added The original operation of on-board computer, retarder, traction control and realistic trucks with trailers are a new challenge for truckers, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerosoft

Similar Priced Products

Merge Games Indika PS5
£25.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bigben Zorro The Chronicles PS5
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts Split Fiction PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rebellion Sniper Elite 5 PS5
£24.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon Train Life: A Railway Simulator PS5
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel