Adidas Trefoil FLC Hoodie

Manufacturer: Adidas
Best Prices
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Originals Mens Trefoil Fleece Hoodie Black Size. S IY4930
Adidas Originals Mens Trefoil Fleece Hoodie Black Size. S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Mens Hoodies Trefoil Fleece Sweatshirts Casual Sweats Hoody Top - Size: 38 pvi_0310qnl96m0gpe
A CLASSIC HOODIE GETS A SEASONAL UPDATE IN WARM, EARTHY TONES. Muted hues come through the Adicolor collection this season, with all-time classics from the adidas archives reimagined in hazels, coffees and pecans. Play with this warm mono-palette to form a neutral base layer for vibrancy and experimentation. Unapologetically adidas. Adicolor returns, connecting with the legacy of icons past and updated for today. The cozy Adicolor Classics Trefoil Hoodie combines soft fabrics with a streetwear perspective, for a timeless and laid-back look.   Men's Hoodies RIB: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane 100% Cotton Made In Pakistan Stretch Drawstrings Hood Pullover Hooded Jumper Print Up Front Long Sleeves Ribbed Cuff & Waist Machine wash cold delicate cycle Size S - XL Colour: Cherry Tint   WASHING INSTRUCTIONS Do not bleach Do not tumble dry Do not dry clean Touch up with warm iron Machine wash cold delicate cycle EXTRA CARE INFORMATION Use mild detergent only Wash dark colors separately Wash and iron inside out LINE DRY Do not iron print   Measurement Size Chest (in) Body Length (in) S 40 27 M 43 27 L 46 29 XL 52 30
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas Mens Hoodies Trefoil Fleece Sweatshirts Casual Sweats Hoody Top - Size: 40 pvi_00m5tdcxih3dm4
A CLASSIC HOODIE GETS A SEASONAL UPDATE IN WARM, EARTHY TONES. Muted hues come through the Adicolor collection this season, with all-time classics from the adidas archives reimagined in hazels, coffees and pecans. Play with this warm mono-palette to form a neutral base layer for vibrancy and experimentation. Unapologetically adidas. Adicolor returns, connecting with the legacy of icons past and updated for today. The cozy Adicolor Classics Trefoil Hoodie combines soft fabrics with a streetwear perspective, for a timeless and laid-back look.   Men's Hoodies RIB: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane 100% Cotton Made In Pakistan Stretch Drawstrings Hood Pullover Hooded Jumper Print Up Front Long Sleeves Ribbed Cuff & Waist Machine wash cold delicate cycle Size S - XL Colour: Cherry Tint   WASHING INSTRUCTIONS Do not bleach Do not tumble dry Do not dry clean Touch up with warm iron Machine wash cold delicate cycle EXTRA CARE INFORMATION Use mild detergent only Wash dark colors separately Wash and iron inside out LINE DRY Do not iron print   Measurement Size Chest (in) Body Length (in) S 40 27 M 43 27 L 46 29 XL 52 30
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Adidas Mens Hoodies Trefoil Fleece Sweatshirts Casual Sweats Hoody Top - Size: 36 pvi_01gnhrb9skgudp
A CLASSIC HOODIE GETS A SEASONAL UPDATE IN WARM, EARTHY TONES. Muted hues come through the Adicolor collection this season, with all-time classics from the adidas archives reimagined in hazels, coffees and pecans. Play with this warm mono-palette to form a neutral base layer for vibrancy and experimentation. Unapologetically adidas. Adicolor returns, connecting with the legacy of icons past and updated for today. The cozy Adicolor Classics Trefoil Hoodie combines soft fabrics with a streetwear perspective, for a timeless and laid-back look.   Men's Hoodies RIB: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane 100% Cotton Made In Pakistan Stretch Drawstrings Hood Pullover Hooded Jumper Print Up Front Long Sleeves Ribbed Cuff & Waist Machine wash cold delicate cycle Size S - XL Colour: Cherry Tint   WASHING INSTRUCTIONS Do not bleach Do not tumble dry Do not dry clean Touch up with warm iron Machine wash cold delicate cycle EXTRA CARE INFORMATION Use mild detergent only Wash dark colors separately Wash and iron inside out LINE DRY Do not iron print   Measurement Size Chest (in) Body Length (in) S 40 27 M 43 27 L 46 29 XL 52 30
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Adidas Trefoil FLC Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Entrada 22 Hoodie Men
£18.00
Adidas Entrada 22 Hoodie MenCompare 64 Prices
Adidas Squadra 21 Sweat Hoodie
£21.90
Adidas Squadra 21 Sweat HoodieCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Germany tea
£62.99
Adidas Germany teaCompare 3 Prices
Adidas adi Trefoil Hoodie
£20.99
Adidas adi Trefoil HoodieCompare 44 Prices
Adidas Essentials Polo Shirt
£22.40
Adidas Essentials Polo ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Adidas Collegiate Track Top
£105.00
Adidas Collegiate Track TopCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Trefoil Crew Sweatshirt
£27.30
Adidas Trefoil Crew SweatshirtCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£34.90
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie MenCompare 38 Prices
Adidas Wandertag Jacket Men
£54.99
Adidas Wandertag Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Regatta Birchdale Men
£30.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.77
Compare Prices
162 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
98 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£39.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Compare Prices
46 offers
sneakers_head
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel