Adidas Terrex Solo Women

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Foam
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Solo Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320555
The approach shoe Terrex Skychaser Solo is designed for climbers and hikers. It offers precision, agility, and performance in a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip. The upper is made of mixed materials that provide durability and breathability, while the extended lacing system ensures a secure fit. The OrthoLite antimicrobial insole delivers consistent and lightweight cushioning. The Continental™ rubber outsole guarantees optimal grip in various conditions, while the adidas logo adds a unique touch to this versatile shoe.Standard fitLacesTextile and synthetic upperOrtholite antimicrobial insoleEVA midsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
prodImage
£67.46
£84.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320553
The approach shoe Terrex Skychaser Solo is designed for climbers and hikers. It offers precision, agility, and performance in a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip. The upper is made of mixed materials that provide durability and breathability, while the extended lacing system ensures a secure fit. The OrthoLite antimicrobial insole delivers consistent and lightweight cushioning. The Continental™ rubber outsole guarantees optimal grip in various conditions, while the adidas logo adds a unique touch to this versatile shoe.Standard fitLacesTextile and synthetic upperOrtholite antimicrobial insoleEVA midsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo 3 W Women - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JS4332-6 - Size: 6
Shoes with Continental™ rubber outsole for reliable and consistent grip. The Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes feature a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip for reliable performance across challenging terrain. A mixed-material upper helps keep your feet protected, while the extended lacing system lets you safely lock in the fit. Inside, an OrthoLite sockliner provides consistent and lightweight cushioning. A Continental™ rubber outsole delivers reliable traction across diverse conditions, while adidas branding signs off on the look with confident style, giving these versatile shoes an authentic edge. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper OrthoLite sockliner EVA midsole Continental™ rubber outsole Weight: 297.1 g Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 25 mm / forefoot 16 mm)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo 3 W Women - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JS4332-5 - Size: 5
Shoes with Continental™ rubber outsole for reliable and consistent grip. The Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes feature a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip for reliable performance across challenging terrain. A mixed-material upper helps keep your feet protected, while the extended lacing system lets you safely lock in the fit. Inside, an OrthoLite sockliner provides consistent and lightweight cushioning. A Continental™ rubber outsole delivers reliable traction across diverse conditions, while adidas branding signs off on the look with confident style, giving these versatile shoes an authentic edge. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper OrthoLite sockliner EVA midsole Continental™ rubber outsole Weight: 297.1 g Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 25 mm / forefoot 16 mm)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320552
The approach shoe Terrex Skychaser Solo is designed for climbers and hikers. It offers precision, agility, and performance in a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip. The upper is made of mixed materials that provide durability and breathability, while the extended lacing system ensures a secure fit. The OrthoLite antimicrobial insole delivers consistent and lightweight cushioning. The Continental™ rubber outsole guarantees optimal grip in various conditions, while the adidas logo adds a unique touch to this versatile shoe.Standard fitLacesTextile and synthetic upperOrtholite antimicrobial insoleEVA midsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320566
Introduce your little one to the world of football with the Predator Crib shoe. Designed for infants, this shoe gives tiny feet an iconic style. Made with a synthetic upper and a textile lining, it provides comfort and a perfect fit for their first steps. The foldable tongue, a hallmark of the Predator series, offers a distinctive look while ensuring a secure fit. The elastic closure makes it easy to put on and take off the shoe, while the lightweight design encourages natural foot movement. As your child grows, this shoe will remind them of their first steps in the world of sports. Whether it's playtime or a stroll, this shoe adidas is an ideal companion for little adventures.Standard fitElastic closureSynthetic upperTextile liningTextile outsoleFoldable tongue
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320568
Introduce your little one to the world of football with the Predator Crib shoe. Designed for infants, this shoe gives tiny feet an iconic style. Made with a synthetic upper and a textile lining, it provides comfort and a perfect fit for their first steps. The foldable tongue, a hallmark of the Predator series, offers a distinctive look while ensuring a secure fit. The elastic closure makes it easy to put on and take off the shoe, while the lightweight design encourages natural foot movement. As your child grows, this shoe will remind them of their first steps in the world of sports. Whether it's playtime or a stroll, this shoe adidas is an ideal companion for little adventures.Standard fitElastic closureSynthetic upperTextile liningTextile outsoleFoldable tongue
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320549
The approach shoe Terrex Skychaser Solo is designed for climbers and hikers. It offers precision, agility, and performance in a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip. The upper is made of mixed materials that provide durability and breathability, while the extended lacing system ensures a secure fit. The OrthoLite antimicrobial insole delivers consistent and lightweight cushioning. The Continental™ rubber outsole guarantees optimal grip in various conditions, while the adidas logo adds a unique touch to this versatile shoe.Standard fitLacesTextile and synthetic upperOrtholite antimicrobial insoleEVA midsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320565
Introduce your little one to the world of football with the Predator Crib shoe. Designed for infants, this shoe gives tiny feet an iconic style. Made with a synthetic upper and a textile lining, it provides comfort and a perfect fit for their first steps. The foldable tongue, a hallmark of the Predator series, offers a distinctive look while ensuring a secure fit. The elastic closure makes it easy to put on and take off the shoe, while the lightweight design encourages natural foot movement. As your child grows, this shoe will remind them of their first steps in the world of sports. Whether it's playtime or a stroll, this shoe adidas is an ideal companion for little adventures.Standard fitElastic closureSynthetic upperTextile liningTextile outsoleFoldable tongue
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320572
Introduce your little one to the world of football with the Predator Crib shoe. Designed for infants, this shoe gives tiny feet an iconic style. Made with a synthetic upper and a textile lining, it provides comfort and a perfect fit for their first steps. The foldable tongue, a hallmark of the Predator series, offers a distinctive look while ensuring a secure fit. The elastic closure makes it easy to put on and take off the shoe, while the lightweight design encourages natural foot movement. As your child grows, this shoe will remind them of their first steps in the world of sports. Whether it's playtime or a stroll, this shoe adidas is an ideal companion for little adventures.Standard fitElastic closureSynthetic upperTextile liningTextile outsoleFoldable tongue
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320569
Introduce your little one to the world of football with the Predator Crib shoe. Designed for infants, this shoe gives tiny feet an iconic style. Made with a synthetic upper and a textile lining, it provides comfort and a perfect fit for their first steps. The foldable tongue, a hallmark of the Predator series, offers a distinctive look while ensuring a secure fit. The elastic closure makes it easy to put on and take off the shoe, while the lightweight design encourages natural foot movement. As your child grows, this shoe will remind them of their first steps in the world of sports. Whether it's playtime or a stroll, this shoe adidas is an ideal companion for little adventures.Standard fitElastic closureSynthetic upperTextile liningTextile outsoleFoldable tongue
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12320570
Introduce your little one to the world of football with the Predator Crib shoe. Designed for infants, this shoe gives tiny feet an iconic style. Made with a synthetic upper and a textile lining, it provides comfort and a perfect fit for their first steps. The foldable tongue, a hallmark of the Predator series, offers a distinctive look while ensuring a secure fit. The elastic closure makes it easy to put on and take off the shoe, while the lightweight design encourages natural foot movement. As your child grows, this shoe will remind them of their first steps in the world of sports. Whether it's playtime or a stroll, this shoe adidas is an ideal companion for little adventures.Standard fitElastic closureSynthetic upperTextile liningTextile outsoleFoldable tongue
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo 3 W Women - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JS4332-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Shoes with Continental™ rubber outsole for reliable and consistent grip. The Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes feature a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip for reliable performance across challenging terrain. A mixed-material upper helps keep your feet protected, while the extended lacing system lets you safely lock in the fit. Inside, an OrthoLite sockliner provides consistent and lightweight cushioning. A Continental™ rubber outsole delivers reliable traction across diverse conditions, while adidas branding signs off on the look with confident style, giving these versatile shoes an authentic edge. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper OrthoLite sockliner EVA midsole Continental™ rubber outsole Weight: 297.1 g Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 25 mm / forefoot 16 mm)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo 3 W Women - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JS4332-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Shoes with Continental™ rubber outsole for reliable and consistent grip. The Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes feature a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip for reliable performance across challenging terrain. A mixed-material upper helps keep your feet protected, while the extended lacing system lets you safely lock in the fit. Inside, an OrthoLite sockliner provides consistent and lightweight cushioning. A Continental™ rubber outsole delivers reliable traction across diverse conditions, while adidas branding signs off on the look with confident style, giving these versatile shoes an authentic edge. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper OrthoLite sockliner EVA midsole Continental™ rubber outsole Weight: 297.1 g Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 25 mm / forefoot 16 mm)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo 3 W Women - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JS4332-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Shoes with Continental™ rubber outsole for reliable and consistent grip. The Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes feature a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip for reliable performance across challenging terrain. A mixed-material upper helps keep your feet protected, while the extended lacing system lets you safely lock in the fit. Inside, an OrthoLite sockliner provides consistent and lightweight cushioning. A Continental™ rubber outsole delivers reliable traction across diverse conditions, while adidas branding signs off on the look with confident style, giving these versatile shoes an authentic edge. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper OrthoLite sockliner EVA midsole Continental™ rubber outsole Weight: 297.1 g Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 25 mm / forefoot 16 mm)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo 3 W Women - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JS4332-7 - Size: 7
Shoes with Continental™ rubber outsole for reliable and consistent grip. The Terrex Skychaser Solo Approach Shoes feature a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip for reliable performance across challenging terrain. A mixed-material upper helps keep your feet protected, while the extended lacing system lets you safely lock in the fit. Inside, an OrthoLite sockliner provides consistent and lightweight cushioning. A Continental™ rubber outsole delivers reliable traction across diverse conditions, while adidas branding signs off on the look with confident style, giving these versatile shoes an authentic edge. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper OrthoLite sockliner EVA midsole Continental™ rubber outsole Weight: 297.1 g Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 25 mm / forefoot 16 mm)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Foam
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Solo Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Anylander Climawarm+ Men
£67.46
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Women
£65.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Women
£67.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Millet Friction
£67.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Women
£68.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Compare Prices
82 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Outdry Men
£57.50
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel