Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £42.18to £129.82108 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: Ripstop upper, Continental rubber outsole
• Features: LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole, OrthoLite insole
• Weight: 410 grams
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Pure Teal, 6 UK B0DHVRSSR1
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Preloved Teal/Carbon/Grey Two, 5.5 UK B0DHVVK1R1
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£42.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 JQ2216
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 Kaki Available in men's sizes. 9,11.5,12,12.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 JQ2216
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 Kaki Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 JQ2216
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 Kaki Available in men's sizes. 11.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 JQ2215
adidas Walking Boots TERREX SKYCHASER AX5 Black Available in men's sizes. 11.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Black Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JQ2215-10 - Size: 10
Lightweight hiking shoes for technical terrain. From trailhead to alpine ridge, these adidas hiking shoes keep you moving in comfort. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole gives them a fast and light feel while providing support and cushioning on rugged terrain. A durable ripstop upper with added overlays stands up to rough and rocky trails while the lugged Continental™ Rubber outsole grips in all conditions so you can explore with confidence. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite® sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 14.5 oz (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Brown Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Brown - JH7802-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Lightweight hiking shoes for technical terrain. From trailhead to alpine ridge, these adidas hiking shoes keep you moving in comfort. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole gives them a fast and light feel while providing support and cushioning on rugged terrain. A durable ripstop upper with added overlays stands up to rough and rocky trails while the lugged Continental™ Rubber outsole grips in all conditions so you can explore with confidence. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite® sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 14.5 oz (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Carbon, 10.5 UK JQ2215_670
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Carbon, 11 UK JQ2215_680
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Blanch Cargo/Pure Teal, 5.5 UK B0DHVST4FJ
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Carbon/Grey Four, 6.5 UK B0F1XPPPGZ
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 6 UK B0DHVTK5MW
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Carbon/Grey Four, 6 UK B0F1XGZVGY
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£55.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Shadow Olive/Carbon/Savanna, 6.5 UK B0DHVVX23Q
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.51
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Carbon, 6 UK B0DHVTSF8R
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 12 UK B0DHVTG86T
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 6.5 UK B0DHVXYKHQ
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 11.5 UK B0DHVTVDWS
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 11 UK B0DHVV657C
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 9 UK B0DHVW5DH6
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 8 UK B0DHVV92GM
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 14.5 UK B0DHVTJJV9
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 5.5 UK B0DHVWLTB2
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 12.5 UK B0DHVT5J33
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 10.5 UK B0DHVW8CN2
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 7 UK B0DHVWSCMG
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 7.5 UK B0DHVW7QKH
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 8.5 UK B0DHVSCLNG
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Grey Four/Shadow Navy, 10 UK B0DHVS25T3
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 410 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Ripstop upper, Continental rubber outsole
Features: LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole, OrthoLite insole
Weight: 410 grams
Closure type: Laces
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£41.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£48.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brütting Mount Bona High Women
£42.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
£42.67
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£42.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel