Adidas Terrex AX4 MID BETA C.RDY Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boot
• Material: Synthetic, textile
• Features: COLD.RDY, PrimaLoft insulation, Continental rubber sole
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 MID BETA C.RDY Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Terrex AX4 Mid Beta C.RDY Hiking Boots Size 10 Black RRP £140 IG8849
adidas Terrex AX4 Mid Beta C.RDY Hiking Boots Size 10 Black RRP £140 IG8849, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex AX4 Mid Beta Cold.Rdy Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - IG8849-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Terrex AX4 Mid Beta COLD.RDY Hiking ShoesDo-it-all hiking shoes for cold days, made in part with recycled materials.Extend your range into the cool-weather months with these adidas Terrex insulated hiking shoes. From frost-covered trails to rocky ridgelines, they'll keep your feet warm and comfortable so you can explore longer. COLD.RDY with PrimaLoft® insulation seals in the heat on cold days, while the mid-height cuff adds stability and seals out debris. A Continental™ Rubber tread maintains grip on rocks, roots and ice. Enjoy the lightweight feel of a running shoe and the rugged durability of a hiking shoe with the insulation to extend your comfort range. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Regular fit Lace closure Water-repellent synthetic upper with moulded toe cap PrimaLoft® insulation and fleece lining Insulating COLD.RDY Lightweight dual-density EVA midsole Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 24 mm / forefoot: 14 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Beta Cold.RDY Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Semi Impact Orange, 9 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Water-repellent synthetic upper with moulded toe cap PrimaLoft insulation and fleece lining Insulating COLD.RDY Lightweight dual-density EVA midsole
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Material: Synthetic, textile
Features: COLD.RDY, PrimaLoft insulation, Continental rubber sole
Closure type: Lacing
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 MID BETA C.RDY Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 189 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 350 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£56.00
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 36 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 80 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£97.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£95.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£94.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Women
£97.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Mercury IV Mid GTX Men
£95.81
Compare Prices
36 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
£94.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Shellista V Shorty Waterproof
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
northernsole001
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
Takemore
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel