Adidas Tensaur Run Child

Price History
• Shoe Size: Baby shoes, Sneaker
• Sneakers
• Upper Material: Mesh and Synthetic
• Features: Breathable, Cushioning, Slip-Resistant Rubber Sole
• Closure Type: Velcro Fastening
• Fit: Regular
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Run Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Run Shoes - Neutral Multi - Size UK 11 Kids 57fed8d8-de0e-48c7-9574-01259d42b25a
Let your kid do up the hook-and-loop straps on these adidas shoes and get playing. The durable EVA unitsole gives them all they need to perfect their tree climbing and races across the lawn. These shoes are the perfect companion for their everyday adventures. Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 50% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Mesh mix upper - Textile lining - Reinforced eyestay - One-piece EVA unitsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.90
£20.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Run Shoes - Neutral Multi - Size UK 1 71184c69-1081-4232-95ce-e8adcfd67851
Let your kid do up the hook-and-loop straps on these adidas shoes and get playing. The durable EVA unitsole gives them all they need to perfect their tree climbing and races across the lawn. These shoes are the perfect companion for their everyday adventures. Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 50% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Mesh mix upper - Textile lining - Reinforced eyestay - One-piece EVA unitsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.90
£20.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run Shoes, Clear Pink/Cloud White, 6.5 UK B09MV8JZNK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Mesh mix upper Textile lining Reinforced eyestay One-piece EVA unitsole
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run 4.0 Children Shoes, FTWR White/Pink Fusion/Clear Pink, 10 UK Child 151922685
Regular fit Elastic laces and top strap Mesh material upper Textile lining EVA unitsole
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Girl's Tensaur Run 4 Kids Senior Trainers - Blue - Size: 6 (older) pvi_037gbfgxr51ixx
The Adidas Tensaur Run 4 Kids Senior Trainers feature breathable textile uppers and a supportive EVA sole for comfort and durability. With elasticated laces and a riptape fastening, these trainers offer a secure fit and easy adjustment. Perfect for active wear, they combine practical design and lasting comfort, making them an excellent choice for everyday adventures.
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Run Shoes - Neutral Multi material_textile - Size UK 1.5 b04687a7-c9c7-4aea-977e-6fc9eea31967
Let your kid do up the hook-and-loop straps on these adidas shoes and get playing. The durable EVA unitsole gives them all they need to perfect their tree climbing and races across the lawn. These shoes are the perfect companion for their everyday adventures. Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 50% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Mesh mix upper - Textile lining - Reinforced eyestay - One-piece EVA unitsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.90
£20.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Run Shoes - Neutral Multi - Size UK 13 Kids e2069502-9ed0-4499-866a-d0b76628b36e
Let your kid do up the hook-and-loop straps on these adidas shoes and get playing. The durable EVA unitsole gives them all they need to perfect their tree climbing and races across the lawn. These shoes are the perfect companion for their everyday adventures. Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 50% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Mesh mix upper - Textile lining - Reinforced eyestay - One-piece EVA unitsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.90
£20.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Run Shoes - Neutral Multi material_textile - Size UK 2.5 4daeecde-978f-4f53-8cca-119b229d2607
Let your kid do up the hook-and-loop straps on these adidas shoes and get playing. The durable EVA unitsole gives them all they need to perfect their tree climbing and races across the lawn. These shoes are the perfect companion for their everyday adventures. Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 50% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Mesh mix upper - Textile lining - Reinforced eyestay - One-piece EVA unitsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.90
£20.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run 4.0 Children Shoes, FTWR White/Pink Fusion/Clear Pink, 13.5 UK Child 151922543
Regular fit Elastic laces and top strap Mesh material upper Textile lining EVA unitsole
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run 4.0 Children Shoes, Pink Fusion/Clear Pink/FTWR White, 11 UK Child B0FW54SKXT
Regular fit Elastic laces and top strap Mesh material upper Textile lining EVA unitsole
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run 4.0 Children Shoes, Pink Fusion/Clear Pink/FTWR White, 1 UK B0FW53KBHB
Regular fit Elastic laces and top strap Mesh material upper Textile lining EVA unitsole
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run 4.0 Children Shoes, Dark Blue/Bright Royal/FTWR White, 13.5 UK Child B0FW53LHT1
Regular fit Elastic laces and top strap Mesh material upper Textile lining EVA unitsole
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Run 4.0 Junior Shoes, FTWR White/Team Royal Blue/Bright Blue, 6.5 UK B0FW545BYF
Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner One-piece EVA unitsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Upper Material: Mesh and Synthetic
Features: Breathable, Cushioning, Slip-Resistant Rubber Sole
Closure Type: Velcro Fastening
Fit: Regular
Shoe Size
Baby shoes, Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Run Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 420 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 645 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 914 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 331 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Enjoy V
£17.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Stan Smith child
£19.05
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
263 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 EL C Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
206 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Bioline Rocky Kids
£17.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£18.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£17.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel