Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1729)

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £27.00to £31.8911 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid,2.5 kid,13 kid,12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid,2.5 kid,13 kid,12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White/Green/Collegiate Navy, 2.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£31.89
£36.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K IF1729
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Sport 2.0 CF K White Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 549 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 407 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 704 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£27.20
Compare Prices
105 offers
Aigle Perdrix
£27.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Shark
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£26.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£27.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel