Adidas NY 90 Kids

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Primegreen, recycled materials
• Sole: rubber sole
• Closure type: Velcro closure
• Design: Classic with contemporary details
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NY 90 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Childrens Unisex Originals NY 90 Junior Girls - White - Size UK 3 Infant 4ce5062f-b88c-4bb2-89c5-f275a8cf86dd
Boasting versatile charm with 90s roots, Adidas Originals present the NY 90, a clean and classic design with a court-inspired silhouette that is perfect to elevate your casual wardrobe. This outfit staple boasts a durable synthetic upper with premium stitch detailing in a bold pink for instant brand recognition. A padded ankle collar and heel provide all day comfort, with a retro-styled outsole that provides premium traction. This is sure to become your every day go-to when it comes to classic laid-back style. - Synthetic / textile upper - Designer stitch detailing - Ethical construction - Padded ankle collar and heel - Court-inspired silhouette - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas Originals branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 4 987ff252-3b65-4083-8e34-e2392bf4f807
Bring vintage style into the modern era with the juniors' adidas NY 90 shoes. Clean, crisp and classic, these shoes are a canvas for self-expression. Their silhouette draws from the adidas archives to evoke relaxed '90s style. A big embroidered Trefoil completes the look.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 5.5 e53769ed-5978-4863-b2fd-0e7f625378fc
Bring vintage style into the modern era with the juniors' adidas NY 90 shoes. Clean, crisp and classic, these shoes are a canvas for self-expression. Their silhouette draws from the adidas archives to evoke relaxed '90s style. A big embroidered Trefoil completes the look.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 3.5 13c68560-1c03-462e-be34-4060396c2b84
Bring vintage style into the modern era with the juniors' adidas NY 90 shoes. Clean, crisp and classic, these shoes are a canvas for self-expression. Their silhouette draws from the adidas archives to evoke relaxed '90s style. A big embroidered Trefoil completes the look.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 4.5 88627756-a299-449a-afeb-9e1270a8e723
Bring vintage style into the modern era with the juniors' adidas NY 90 shoes. Clean, crisp and classic, these shoes are a canvas for self-expression. Their silhouette draws from the adidas archives to evoke relaxed '90s style. A big embroidered Trefoil completes the look.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 5 62950275-7ab3-4263-9e78-459de8750b9d
Bring vintage style into the modern era with the juniors' adidas NY 90 shoes. Clean, crisp and classic, these shoes are a canvas for self-expression. Their silhouette draws from the adidas archives to evoke relaxed '90s style. A big embroidered Trefoil completes the look.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 9.5 Kids b033f8d2-13b7-4b58-b0fd-4eabe4a02be6
Baby's first court shoe. The adidas NY 90 pairs timeless preppy style with a decidedly modern mindset. Simple straps make them easy to cinch on. Recycled materials keep the planet in mind. Because their future should be bright as a fresh pair of white kicks.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.90
£30.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 9 Kids 17c5606d-3a9c-4036-9db5-889b9c81cb22
Baby's first court shoe. The adidas NY 90 pairs timeless preppy style with a decidedly modern mindset. Simple straps make them easy to cinch on. Recycled materials keep the planet in mind. Because their future should be bright as a fresh pair of white kicks.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.90
£30.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 4 019cfb11-3602-76cf-bbb9-e1b83f0a92ec
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 6 019cfb0d-51b9-75dd-9666-4465bc164c70
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 6.5 019cfb11-5622-773d-8060-929d8b1c4ab1
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 3.5 019cfb10-6fe5-7b7d-a521-85bf40e6a6f5
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 4.5 019cfb13-6d84-7b04-a04f-088376d2e699
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 3.5 019cfb0b-2664-70aa-90f4-ebb818109838
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 4 019cfb13-6ec0-70f0-80b8-b1c3c261bbdc
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 4.5 019cfb0d-0e3f-7a7b-bb93-91b50ac69199
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 3 019cfb11-3e39-79fd-bee5-a3d48e684102
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5 019cfb12-c02c-7917-b0b6-5f9d9ed5dbd4
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 5 019cfb12-bcb3-7637-890f-87efe8ece038
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 3 019cfb12-b1e8-7da3-be6a-a8b1128bb99a
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 5 019cfb2e-c777-7e7e-a45e-cab8041f05c4
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 5.5 019cfb0b-cea3-7294-ae4c-5542523cc274
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Primegreen, recycled materials
Sole: rubber sole
Closure type: Velcro closure
Design: Classic with contemporary details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NY 90 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 419 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 647 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1727)
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Baby Elba
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£22.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£22.10
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
£22.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers S-Lights: Vortex 2.0 - Quantroid
£22.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£21.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel