Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Child

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Children's basketball shoe
• Design: 3-Stripes design
• Sustainable: Made from recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Kids 3.0 Mid Court Trainers Junior Triple White C11.5 (30) B09NL5XHCW
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar
prodImage
£11.26
£15.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 4.5 UK B09NL2SWWM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£13.60
£18.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Kids 3.0 Mid Court Trainers Junior Triple White C11 (29) 14430227
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,3 kid,13 kid,12 kid,10.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,3 kid,13 kid,12 kid,10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Grey Three/Cloud White/Grey Six, 4.5 UK IF2721_37_13
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 3.5 UK B09NHVJVMM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 2 UK B09NHVK2K7
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 6.5 UK B09NHVKCRQ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 5.5 UK B09NHVL1DN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 5 UK B09NL4CDZK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 2.5 UK B09NHVL472
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 4.5 UK B09NJNR728
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 3.5 UK B09NL5FFS7
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 10 UK Child B09NJPFXCS
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£24.18
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 4 UK B09NL2MX8Z
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 5 UK B09NL6JX36
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 6.5 UK B09NHVHQ7D
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 6 UK B09NL48CYV
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£29.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0402
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K Black Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid,4 kid,3 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0402
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K Black Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid,4 kid,3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0402
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K Black Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0402
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K Black Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0402
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K Black Available in boy's sizes. 4 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's basketball shoe
Design: 3-Stripes design
Sustainable: Made from recycled materials
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 420 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 645 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 915 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 337 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Superfit Bill (808271)
£11.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Estrap Adilette NRY85 Kids
£10.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Sponge Bob
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
88 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
£12.33
Compare Prices
152 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.36
Compare Prices
43 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£12.85
Compare Prices
100 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: £4.49
TradeINN
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel