Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Child

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £12.66to £51.2840 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Children's basketball shoe
• Design: 3-Stripes design
• Sustainable: Made from recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0402
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K Black Available in boy's sizes. 4 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0402
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K Black Available in girl's sizes. 4 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,3 kid,13 kid,12 kid,10.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,3 kid,13 kid,12 kid,10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GW0401
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's basketball shoe
Design: 3-Stripes design
Sustainable: Made from recycled materials
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 549 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 407 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 715 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kamik Snobuster1
£11.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£12.74
Compare Prices
79 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£11.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Superfit Bill (808271)
£14.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lico Cathrin
£10.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.84
Compare Prices
88 offers
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: £4.49
TradeINN
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel