Adidas Gazelle Bold child

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £57.95to £76.0016 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Gazelle Bold J Red Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JR5953-6.5 - Size: 6.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Red Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JR5953-4 - Size: 4
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Girls Womens Trainers Size. UK. 3.5 JQ7409
adidas Originals Gazelle Bold Girls Womens Trainers Size. UK. 3.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Gazelle Kid's Sneakers - Orange - Size 5 - Leather 316707249104055
The adidas Gazelle Bold is a grade school platform trainer featuring an orange leather and synthetic upper for durability and comfort. These iconic archival-inspired shoes are built with a layered platform midsole and a reliable rubber outsole for traction and elevated style. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, these sneakers offer a stylish, elevated look in size 38.
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
adidas Gazelle Bold J Red Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JR5953-5 - Size: 5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Red Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JR5953-3 - Size: 3
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Red Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JR5953-3.5 - Size: 3.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Red Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JR5953-6 - Size: 6
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Red Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JR5953-5.5 - Size: 5.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Red Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Red - JR5953-4.5 - Size: 4.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Pink JR5952 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR5952-5.5 - Size: 5.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Pink JR5952 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR5952-4.5 - Size: 4.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Pink JR5952 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR5952-6.5 - Size: 6.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Pink JR5964 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR5964-5.5 - Size: 5.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Pink JR5964 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR5964-3.5 - Size: 3.5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Gazelle Bold J Pink JR5964 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JR5964-5 - Size: 5
ICONIC SNEAKERS WITH A PLATFORM SOLE STACKED THREE LAYERS HIGH. Kick it retro in these adidas shoes for juniors, reworked for bold style that elevates your look. Once a training shoe, now a street style staple, the Gazelle fuses '70s sport heritage with everyday sensibility. Its smooth leather upper stands the test of time, while synthetic lining keeps feet comfortable. The elevated rubber outsole adds dimension and height, embracing bold proportions for fresh attitude. Pair them with joggers or jeans — these sneakers will have you moving in style and comfort inspired by a forever classic. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Shoe Size
Sneaker

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 538 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.57
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 700 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 RT Child
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
Compare Prices
38 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
£60.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
UGG Classic II Kids
£55.35
Compare Prices
51 offers
Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£55.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Low Kids
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lurchi Lia-Tex
£60.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
sneakers_head
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel