Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Child (ID1305)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic leather, textile, rubber
• Closure type: Velcro
• Padding: Textile lining
• Sole: Rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Child (ID1305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid,12 kid,10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids B0CKXRD7ML
Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0004
Shop for White Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Cloud White/Bliss Pink/Core Black, 1.5 UK B0CKXSRN28
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Cloud White/Bliss Pink/Core Black, 10.5 UK Child ID1305_380
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Kid's sneaker adidas Advantage Base 2.0 MAG8068271
Perforated with the 3 stripes on the sides, these adidas sneakers for kids are stylish and sporty, and pair perfectly with any casual outfit. The lightweight upper is lined for a soft feel on the foot, while hook-and-loop straps make them easy to slip on and off. The durable rubber outsole stands up to adventures on the playground and games of tennis in the park.
prodImage
£30.67
£47.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kid's sneaker adidas Advantage Base 2.0 MAG8068276
prodImage
£30.67
£47.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C ID1305
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids ID1305-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic leather, textile, rubber
Closure type: Velcro
Padding: Textile lining
Sole: Rubber outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Child (ID1305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 419 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 645 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 914 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 329 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aigle Perdrix
£25.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Puffrider WP Y
£25.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Child
£22.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8796)
£26.21
Compare Prices
40 offers
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£30.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£26.31
Compare Prices
113 offers
Converse First Star Hi
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Classic Slipper Kids
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Seven Seas 3 K
£25.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£25.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel