Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Reissue of Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 and 4
• More skaters, new parks, and more challenging tricks
• Cross-platform online multiplayer for up to 8 players
• Expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes
• Customizable and shareable objectives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tony Hawks Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4 PS5 Game 7854637
The legendary skateboarding franchise returns with Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 and 4, bringing back the series that defined skate gaming. This PS5 game features more skaters, fresh parks, gnarlier tricks, and a soundtrack that'll blow your speakers. Reunite the crew through cross-platform online multiplayer for up to 8 skaters, tackling new and returning modes that capture what made these games special. Expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes let you build custom content and share your goals with mates, adding replay potential beyond the core gameplay. Whether you're picking up a controller for the first time or you've been landing 900s since the original games, the smooth handling and simple-to-learn controls from Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 and 2 return to get you shredding like a pro. Perfect for players aged 12 and over who want accessible yet deep skateboarding action. The game disc works exclusively on PlayStation 5, so you'll need Sony's current-gen console to play. Released 11 July 2025, this delivers nostalgic fun with modern features whether you're grinding through solo modes or competing online with friends. Release date: 11 July 2025. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. PS5 compatible. EAN: 0196388587117. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4 - PlayStation 5 (Geen besturingssysteem) PPSA18010USK
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4 - PlayStation 5 (Geen besturingssysteem), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 (PS5)
Relive the golden age of arcade skateboarding with Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 & 4 for the PlayStation 5. This definitive bundle delivers two of the most iconic sports games ever made, completely remastered for the next generation. Experience the legendary levels, original pro skaters, and the unforgettable soundtrack, all rebuilt with stunning 4K visuals, dramatically faster load times, and buttery-smooth performance.Gameplay has been elevated with modernized controls, enhanced physics, and deep PS5 DualSense integration. Feel your every move with immersive haptic feedback that distinguishes surfaces and adaptive triggers that add tension to your tricks. Master the combo-focused, skill-based gameplay across the complete, remodeled campaigns of both THPS3 and THPS4. Whether you’re chasing high scores in quick sessions or diving deep into career mode, it’s the ultimate way to experience the classics.This physical edition includes the game disc, ready to install on your PS5 console. Connect online for updates and optional competitive modes like leaderboards and challenges. This is the perfect package for longtime fans and a new generation of skaters. Get ready to shred!
2 days
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 B0DZDCLTKC
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 (PlayStation 5)
Get hyped for the legendary franchise to return with Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4. Revamped with more skaters, new parks, gnarlier tricks,
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 Collectors Edition (PS5)
Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4 debuts this July on PlayStation, Xbox, and Nintendo Switch, launching alongside a Collector’s Edition.. Get hyped for the legendary franchise to return with Tony Hawk’s™ Pro Skater™ 3 + 4. Everything you loved is back, but revamped with more skaters, new parks, gnarlier tricks, eardrum shattering music, plus a whole lot more.. Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4 Collector’s Edition includes:. physical copy of the game with a voucher for all the Digital Deluxe Edition benefits. limited-edition full-size Birdhouse skateboard deck featuring a reissued version of the iconic Wings graphic and a printed Tony Hawk autograph
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 - PS5
Discover Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 with next-generation graphics and smooth gameplay. Master the tricks and become a skateboarding legend.
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
PlayStation - Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4 - PS5 (disco) Pl (Sony Playstation 5)
PlayStation - Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4 - PS5 (disco) Pl (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£66.70
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4 Collector's Edition PS5 In Hand & Same Day Postage
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4 Collector's Edition PS5 In Hand & Same Day Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Reissue of Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 and 4
More skaters, new parks, and more challenging tricks
Cross-platform online multiplayer for up to 8 players
Expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes
Customizable and shareable objectives
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Activision

Similar Priced Products

2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5
£16.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony Death Stranding Director's Cut PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£15.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£15.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS5
£17.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 25 PS5
£16.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Remake PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel