Acco Nobo 2911080

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
from £64.37to £105.956 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Plug-in system for T-cards
• Includes 7 card holders each with 24 slots and 1 index column
• Dimensions: 48 x 48 cm (W x H)
• Magnetic board with 24 planning fields, writable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 2911080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo T-Card Office Planner Kit, Wall Mount, 7 Columns & 24 Slots, Size 2, Includes T-Cards in Assorted Colours & Index Column 2911080 B000SHVX4M
A handy wall planner set offering a simple and visual project overview of the week’s activities, with 7 columns plus T-Cards and accessories included; measures: 480 x 480 x 40 mm A wall mounted management planning and organisation chart to fit size 2 T-Cards, holds a total of 24 T-Cards, with an index column plus 24 slots to accommodate size 1 T-Cards for date/time Ideal for any office or work environment, this versatile weekly or daily board can be attached to the wall for easy viewing and co-ordinating of meetings, appointments, staff or events Easy to install and personalise, supplied with wall mounting accessory kit plus multi-coloured T-Cards for quick and simple colour coded visualisation and professional organisation Contents: 2 aluminium rails, 4 pairs of coloured title strips, 7 packs of 100 size 2 T-Cards in assorted colours and 1 pack of 100 size 1 T-Cards (2911080)
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
VALREX Nobo T-Card 7 Day Planning Kit 2911080
This Nobo T-Card Planning Kit is ideal for organising your office and managing daily or weekly meeting plans. This kit contains 7 panels with 24...
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
Nobo 2911080 T-Card,White, 7 Day Planning Kit & T-Card Planning Cards, White, Size 2, Pack Of 100 Planning Card Re-Fills, Office Wall Planner System, 2002002 B092DSM114
Product 1: Seven 24 slot size two panels and a size one panel to use as index Product 1: Three options for fixing: Adhesive pads, flat hooks for partitions and standard wall plugs ideal for any organisation at home or at work Product 1: The organiser kit features seven coloured header strips for easy display Product 1: Supplied with 700 assorted size 2 T-Cards and 100 white size 1 T-Cards Product 2: Different sized T-cards Product 2: Choice of colour Product 2: Pack of 100 cards Product 2: Packaging folds back to store pack on system, so fresh cards are always handy
prodImage
£69.13
£73.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobo T-Card 7 Day Planning Kit 2911080
Nobo T-Card 7 Day Planning Kit 2911080, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.18 / Unit
Nobo T-Card Office Planner Kit, Wall Mount, 7 Columns & 24 Slots, Size 2, Includes T-Cards in Assorted Colours & Index Column 2911080
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
Nobo T-Card 7 Day Planning Kit 2911080
Nobo T-Card 7 Day Planning Kit 2911080, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plug-in system for T-cards
Includes 7 card holders each with 24 slots and 1 index column
Dimensions: 48 x 48 cm (W x H)
Magnetic board with 24 planning fields, writable

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 2911080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£83.00
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
£65.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£67.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£65.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£70.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M DL951 refill cartridge
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
£54.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
£56.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (176307)
£72.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5911
£54.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£72.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.13
Shipping: £4.49
staplesuk
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.18 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel