Acco Nobo 1902257

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1902257
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Classic Combi Felt/Steel Noticeboard 900x600mm 1902257
Nobo Classic Combi Felt/Steel Noticeboard 900x600mm 1902257, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
Nobo Classic Combination Board with Magnetic Drywipe and Felt Surface (Felt/Painted Steel) (900x600 mm) 251-4282
Combines all the benefits of a magnetic drywipe and felt notice board in one Number of items: 1.0 Package Weight: 7.23 pounds Package Dimensions: 101.0 L x 3.3 H x 62.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
Nobo Classic Combination Board with Magnetic Drywipe and Felt Surface (Felt/Painted Steel) (900x600 mm) 251-4282
Combines all the benefits of a magnetic drywipe and felt notice board in one Number of items: 1.0 Package Weight: 7.23 pounds Package Dimensions: 101.0 L x 3.3 H x 62.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1902257
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903957
£36.39
Acco Nobo 1903957Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905243
£107.08
Acco Nobo 1905243Compare 4 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£78.85
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£12.67
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£69.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
£67.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 4780 100 pieces
£67.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5182
£64.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£63.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£60.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Idealbox Plus (1712001050)
£63.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel