Abus Racer 6412K/85 SCMU

• Cable lock
• Steel cable with plastic coating
• ABUS security level 4
• Length: 85 cm, Weight: 386 g, Thickness: 12 mm
• Includes lock holder and 2 keys
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ABUS cable lock Racer 6412K + SCMU bracket - Steel cable with plastic coating - Bicycle lock with security level 4 B00BN9VVFU
APPLICATION: Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 4 - good protection for inexpensive bicycles or where there is a low risk of theft FLEXIBLE: Quality cables from ABUS are quick and easy to use in many situations and offer good basic protection PROTECTIVE COVER: To protect the wheel from scratches, the cable lock has a plastic cover PRODUCT DETAILS: Racer 6412K/85 - length 85 cm, weight 386 g, thickness of steel cable 12 mm, colour black, incl. lock holder and 2 keys NO LOCKING FORCE: The lock can also be locked without a key - simply click the locking bolt into the lock body SCMU-HALTER 6K: Attach lock holder to seat post, frame or luggage carrier tube (15-55 mm) - simple, tool-free installation with tensioning straps
prodImage
£18.63
£23.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS Racer 6412K Bike Lock
ABUS Racer 6412K Bike Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£19.99
£23.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Racer 6412K Cable Lock and SCMU Bracket Steel Cable with Plastic Coating Bike Lock with ABUS security Level 4
ABUS Racer 6412K Cable Lock and SCMU Bracket, Steel Cable with Plastic Coating, Bike Lock with ABUS security Level 4 ABUS Racer 6412K SCMU, the...
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable lock
Steel cable with plastic coating
ABUS security level 4
Length: 85 cm, Weight: 386 g, Thickness: 12 mm
Includes lock holder and 2 keys

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Racer 6412K/85 SCMU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£54.68
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 39 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 127 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FISCHER Link lock 85861
£18.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
£19.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1018 Combo
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock 8115
£19.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Steel cable lock 570 120
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75
£17.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Combiloop 205/200
£19.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K/75
£14.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Masterlock 8391
£17.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
takechargebikesbath
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel