Abus Granite Super Extreme + USH2500 (960505)

Manufacturer: Abus
from £181.49to £250.123 offersManufacturer: Abus
• U-lock
• Material: Steel
• Protection level: Enhanced protection against saw attacks
• Lock type: Key
• Weight: 2470 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite Super Extreme + USH2500 (960505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS U-lock Granit™ Super Extreme 2500/165HB230 - specialised bicycle lock for bicycles and e-bikes against saw attacks with angle grinders - ABUS security level 15, USH2500 B0CCS2PHPF
Further details: awarded the Eurobike Award 2023 - highest ABUS security level 15 for bicycle locks - plastic coating to protect against scratches Safe and robust: specially hardened steel and a double locking of the 20 mm thick square shackle in the lock body ensure additional safety Versatile resistance: ABUS Power Cell technology protects against impact and access - the ABUS XPlus cylinder offers high protection against tampering
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit Super Extreme 2500 + Bracket USH Bike U-Lock - Black AB-96050
ABUS Granit Super Extreme 2500 + Bracket USH Bike U-Lock - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit Super Extreme 2500 U-Lock - Sold Secure Diamond, 27mm Shackle AB-96050
ABUS Granit Super Extreme 2500 U-Lock - Sold Secure Diamond, 27mm Shackle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£250.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
U-lock
Material: Steel
Protection level: Enhanced protection against saw attacks
Lock type: Key
Weight: 2470 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite Super Extreme + USH2500 (960505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus SH 6500A/110 (61495)
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/120 SH
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Extreme 59/180HB245
£139.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/170
£152.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit Extreme 59/180HB310
£146.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/140
£137.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£250.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel