Abus 90RK/50 Titalium

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus 90RK/50 Titalium
from £43.51to £50.643 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Incl. 2 keys
• Double locking
• Precision pin cylinder
• Corrosion protection
• With integrated shackle protection
• Cylinder replaceable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus 90RK/50 Titalium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Rekeyable Titalium Padlock 90RK/50 – Weatherproof, Rust-Resistant, Ideal for Marine and Outdoor Applications - ABUS Security Level 8 B000Y8JBZ8
Ideal for heavy weather conditions, e.g. in sea and harbour areas, for securing on vehicles and boats in outdoor use Solid lock body made of TITALIUM special aluminium: high security with low weight Stainless steel bracket with double ball locking, thus high tensile and torsional strength Integrated shackle protection to make it more difficult to attack with bolt cutters, extreme corrosion protection inclusive two keys, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 55292 90RK/50mm TITALIUM Padlock Closed Shackle ABU90RK50
ABUS 55292 90RK/50mm TITALIUM Padlock Closed Shackle ABU90RK50, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 55902 90RK/50 TITALIUM Padlock Closed Shackle Carded ABU90RK50C
ABUS 55902 90RK/50 TITALIUM Padlock Closed Shackle Carded ABU90RK50C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 mm x D23 mm x H81.5 mm
Weight:268 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Other
Incl. 2 keys
Double locking
Precision pin cylinder
Corrosion protection
With integrated shackle protection
Cylinder replaceable
Level: 8
Shackle: W19.5 x H22.5 mm, Ø 9.5 mm

Price History

1M
Abus 90RK/50 Titalium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 2130
£43.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus 86/55
£43.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Chain 10KS140
£43.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
£42.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 2110
£45.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/90
£32.68
Compare Prices
28 offers
Abus 141/200 without lock
£45.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus FG210 set of 3
£45.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 90RK/50 Titalium
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel