3M SecureFit 400 (SF401SGAF-BLU)

Price History
• 3M SecureFit 400 Safety Glasses
• Patented Temple Pressure Distribution Technology
• Scotchgard Anti-Fog Coating
• Frameless Design, Flexible Temples
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate, Weight: approx. 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 400 (SF401SGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M SF401SGAF-BLU SecureFit 400 Safety Glasses, Blue/Grey frame, Scotch Gard Anti-Fog, Clear Lens B07DD4KH52
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Comfortable 3M SecureFit Safety Glasses range with soft adjustable nose and soft temple ends to improve comfort and fit 3M's innovative SecureFit Pressure Diffusion Temple technology design features slotted ribs that provide comfortable pressure equalization. The temples flex and self-adjust to the size of wearer's head. 3M Scotchgard Anti-Fog Coating provides superior anti-fog and anti-scratch properties (available on selected models) Available in a wide variety of lens colours Orange coloured lens for blue light blocking available Wraparound design improves the security of fit and prevents slipping Flat and flexible temples combine easily with earmuffs and provide solid side protection Foam gasket available to help limit eye exposure to debris Prescription insert available
prodImage
£12.59
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: no
3M SF401SGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue Grey 7100148074
3M SF401SGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.20
£17.70
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
3M SecureFit 400 Safety Glasses
Patented Temple Pressure Distribution Technology
Scotchgard Anti-Fog Coating
Frameless Design, Flexible Temples
Lens Material: Polycarbonate, Weight: approx. 19 g

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 400 (SF401SGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£29.95
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 6 Prices
3M G3001MUV1000V
£39.26
3M G3001MUV1000VCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)
£21.81
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3000NUB
£31.12
3M G3000NUBCompare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701SGAF-GRN)
£20.41
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701SGAF-GRN)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK-FM)
£19.00
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK-FM)Compare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)Compare 3 Prices
3M 2720
£15.89
3M 2720Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH 25 pcs. (538261)
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerbond Outdoor 19 mm x 5 m
£11.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 S 50 pcs. (538255)
£12.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeller Storage box (13340)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Screw Grip 20 g
£11.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
£10.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345
£13.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: no
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel