3M SecureFit 200 (SF201AS)

Manufacturer: 3M
3M SecureFit 200 (SF201AS)
from £7.26to £9.362 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Safety glasses according to EN 166
• Material: polycarbonate (PC) Frame: other
• Lightweight (18 g) and affordable
• Wide field of view, reduces slipping, compatible with hearing protectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 200 (SF201AS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M SF201AS SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Transparent 7100112180
3M SF201AS SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Transparent, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£7.26
£10.76
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
3M Securefit Protective Eyewear Clear with UV Protection SF201AS
3M Securefit Protective Eyewear Clear with UV Protection SF201AS, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£9.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety glasses according to EN 166
Material: polycarbonate (PC) Frame: other
Lightweight (18 g) and affordable
Wide field of view, reduces slipping, compatible with hearing protectors

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 200 (SF201AS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Light Vision
£23.99
3M Light VisionCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF630AS)
£24.83
3M SecureFit 600 (SF630AS)Compare 1 Prices
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.81
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 3 Prices
3M 2720
£15.89
3M 2720Compare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)
£17.69
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3000NUB
£27.71
3M G3000NUBCompare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£7.88
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£12.02
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technoline WS 7012
£7.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Firelighter cube (17612)
£7.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tesa Powerstrip Hook Small Round (57578)
£7.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aeroxon Clothes Moth Trap
£7.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
£5.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Perfect+ Painter's Tape 30 mm x 50 m
£7.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
£5.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel